MagicPIP124
White Glove Gourmand
U
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.24 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.89 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.40 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
2.49 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 124
- Released
- March 8, 2024
Description
White Glove Gourmand (124) currently sells for around 0.40 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.13 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.40 $). Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 3 months. U card from Universes Beyond: Fallout (Magic), released on March 8, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.08 $ | 0.24 $ | 0.40 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 7 listings | 0.15 $ | 0.40 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.08 $ | 0.24 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.23 $ | 16 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.40 $ | 0.40 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.15 $ | 0.40 $ | 7 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.50 $ | 0.54 $ | 2 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.13 €
7-day average0.15 €
30-day average0.20 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.72 $
Average listing1.66 $
Median price1.89 $
Listings found33
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- White Glove Gourmand [PIP - 124] LP Magic0.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand Universes Beyond: Fallout Uncommon 124 NM Magic Card1.99 $
- NM White Glove Gourmand, MTG, Fallout, Magic the Gathering, 1240.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand [PIP - 124]Universes Beyond: Fallout1.49 $
- White Glove Gourmand - 124 - NM - Universes Beyond: Fallout1.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand Universes Beyond: Fallout 1241.99 $
- WHITE GLOVE GOURMAND 124 - Universes Beyond: Fallout UC NM -1.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand Universes Beyond: Fallout 124 Near Mint1.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand [PIP - 124]2.29 $
- White Glove Gourmand - 124 - NM - Universes Beyond: Fallout1.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand- (NM)--EN-[PIP - 124]1.85 $
- Magic White Glove Gourmand PIP 124 NM1.79 $
- White Glove Gourmand Universes Beyond: Fallout 124 U NM Magic1.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand - Universes Beyond: Fallout - 124 Uncommon Magic NM1.99 $
- White Glove Gourmand 124 Universes Beyond: Fallout Magic: The Gathering LP1.89 $
Foil
Lowest listing2.49 $
Average listing2.49 $
Median price2.49 $
Listings found1
Completed sales View sold on eBay