MagicPIP130
Charisma Bobblehead
U
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
1.58 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
3.84 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
4.24 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
4.20 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 130
- Released
- March 8, 2024
Description
Charisma Bobblehead (130) currently sells for around 4.24 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 8% over the last 3 months. U card from Universes Beyond: Fallout (Magic), released on March 8, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.40 $ | 1.58 $ | 3.52 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 16 listings | 2.99 $ | 4.24 $ | 5.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.40 $ | 1.58 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.05 $ | 1.87 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.44 $ | 2.00 $ | 22 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.74 $ | 1.74 $ | 1 |
No listing in DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 2.99 $ | 4.24 $ | 16 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.89 $ | 3.49 $ | 9 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 3.61 $ | 3.61 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.30 €
Price trend1.04 €
7-day average1.01 €
30-day average0.85 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing2.23 $
Average listing3.74 $
Median price3.84 $
Listings found18
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Charisma Bobblehead [PIP - 130]2.84 $
- Charisma Bobblehead - 130 - NM - Universes Beyond: Fallout2.99 $
- Magic- Charisma Bobblehead [PIP - 130] Universes Beyond: Fallout NM Uncommon2.23 $
- Charisma Bobblehead #130 (NM) Fallout PIP Magic MTG4.49 $
- Charisma Bobblehead 130 Universes Beyond: Fallout Magic: The Gathering NM2.49 $
- CHARISMA BOBBLEHEAD 130 - Universes Beyond: Fallout UC NM -3.99 $
- Charisma Bobblehead NM 130 Uncommon Magic PIP Normal Near Mint2.65 $
- Charisma Bobblehead Universes Beyond: Fallout 130 U LP Magic2.99 $
- Charisma Bobblehead #130 (NM) Fallout PIP Magic MTG4.49 $
- Charisma Bobblehead U Universes Beyond: Fallout 130 LP3.99 $
- Charisma Bobblehead Universes Beyond: Fallout #130 NM2.57 $
- Charisma Bobblehead PIP #130 Universes Beyond: Fallout Magic: The Gathering NM4.19 $
- Charisma Bobblehead Universes Beyond: Fallout 130 Near Mint4.99 $
- Charisma Bobblehead #130 (NM) Fallout PIP Magic MTG5.49 $
- Charisma Bobblehead [PIP - 130]3.69 $
Foil
Lowest listing4.20 $
Average listing4.20 $
Median price4.20 $
Listings found1
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
Completed sales View sold on eBay