MagicTSP11
D'Avenant Healer
C
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.12 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.79 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.44 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
1.00 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Set
- Time Spiral
- Number
- 11
- Released
- October 6, 2006
Description
D'Avenant Healer (11) currently sells for around 0.44 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 10% over the last 3 months. C card from Time Spiral (Magic), released on October 6, 2006.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 15 listings | 0.04 $ | 0.12 $ | 0.40 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 2 listings | 0.40 $ | 0.44 $ | 0.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.04 $ | 0.12 $ | 15 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.09 $ | 15 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.03 $ | 0.05 $ | 6 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.40 $ | 0.44 $ | 2 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.58 $ | 0.58 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.92 $ | 0.92 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.08 €
7-day average0.11 €
30-day average0.09 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.72 $
Average listing1.63 $
Median price1.79 $
Listings found22
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- D'Avenant Healer 11 Common Time Spiral NM MTG1.69 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG D'Avenant Healer (11) Time Spiral LP0.99 $
- EN D'Avenant Healer 11 Time Spiral Common LP1.79 $
- NM - D'Avenant Healer [TSP - 11] Time Spiral1.11 $
- D'Avenant Healer - Time Spiral: #11, Magic: The Gathering Mp R370.99 $
- D'Avenant Healer 11 Common Time Spiral Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.99 $
- D'Avenant Healer TSP 11 NM Magic: The Gathering1.79 $
- D'Avenant Healer [Time Spiral - 11] NM1.89 $
- D'Avenant Healer 11 Common Time Spiral Magic LP1.44 $
- D'Avenant Healer C Time Spiral 11 MP1.88 $
- Set Of 4 D'Avenant Healer 11 Common Time Spiral Magic: The Gathering LP1.99 $
- D'Avenant Healer - Time Spiral: #11, Magic: The Gathering Nm R550.99 $
- D'Avenant Healer - TSP - 11 NM/LP1.95 $
- D'Avenant Healer Time Spiral 11 C HP MTG1.89 $
- D'Avenant Healer C Time Spiral 11 TSP1.42 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing1.00 $
Median price1.00 $
Listings found1
Completed sales View sold on eBay