MagicTSR76
Mystical Teachings
U
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.19 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.67 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
1.08 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
3.49 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 76
- Released
- March 21, 2021
Description
Mystical Teachings (76) currently sells for around 1.08 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 4% over the last 3 months. U card from Time Spiral: Remastered (Magic), released on March 21, 2021.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.09 $ | 0.19 $ | 0.50 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 5 listings | 1.01 $ | 1.08 $ | 1.18 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.09 $ | 0.19 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.08 $ | 0.17 $ | 24 |
| Near MintNM · Russian | 0.99 $ | 0.99 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.01 $ | 1.08 $ | 5 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.77 $ | 1.38 $ | 2 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.17 $ | 1.17 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.27 €
7-day average0.26 €
30-day average0.19 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.94 $
Average listing1.60 $
Median price1.67 $
Listings found20
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Mystical Teachings - 76 - NM - Uncommon - Time Spiral: Remastered -Magic2.79 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG Mystical Teachings (76) Time Spiral Remastered LP0.99 $
- RUSSIAN MTG Mystical Teachings 76 Time Spiral: Remastered U Normal NM1.00 $
- Mystical Teachings 76 Uncommon Time Spiral: Remastered Magic: The Gathering NM1.89 $
- Mystical Teachings [TSR - 76] NM2.00 $
- Mystical Teachings TSR - 76 LP Time Spiral: Remastered Magic1.94 $
- Magic The Gathering - Time Spiral Remastered - Mystical Teachings - 76/2891.54 $
- Mystical Teachings [TSR - 76 - Lightly Played (LP) ]1.83 $
- MYSTICAL TEACHINGS #76 MTG Time Spiral Remastered0.99 $
- Mystical Teachings - Time Spiral Remastered (NM) 76 Spears (2)1.99 $
- Mystical Teachings U Time Spiral: Remastered 76 LP1.45 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG Mystical Teachings (76) Time Spiral Remastered NM0.99 $
- Mystical Teachings [TSR - 76] Time Spiral: Remastered1.79 $
- Mystical Teachings [TSR - 76]LP2.29 $
- NM Mystical Teachings, MTG, Time Spiral Remastered, Magic the Gathering, 760.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing3.49 $
Average listing3.49 $
Median price3.49 $
Listings found1
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
Completed sales View sold on eBay