MagicLIST141/274
Yidaro, Wandering Monster
Rare
TCGplayer
0.37 $+2.8%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.38 €+40.7%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 141/274
- Released
- June 23, 2026
Description
Yidaro, Wandering Monster (141/274) currently sells for around 0.37 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.38 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 9% over the last 3 months. Rare card from The List Reprints (Magic), released on June 23, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.19 $ | 0.37 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.19 $ | 0.37 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.18 $ | 0.30 $ | 16 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.38 €
7-day average0.29 €
30-day average0.27 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.71 $
Average listing1.80 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found20
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- MTG LIST R Yidaro, Wandering Monster #141/274 NM0.99 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster Normal [LIST - 141/274] LP MagicThe List Reprints1.99 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster - 141/274 - NM - The List Reprints1.99 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster 141/274 The List Reprints MTG NM1.79 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster - 141/274 - The List Reprints - MTG1.99 $
- FOIL Yidaro, Wandering Monster Ikoria Magic MTG Legendary Creature (141/274)0.99 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster The List Reprints 141/274 R NM MTG1.99 $
- YIDARO, WANDERING MONSTER 141/274 RARE THE LIST REPRINTS MAGIC: THE GATHERING LP1.99 $
- 2026 MTG: LIST - Yidaro Wandering Monster (#141/274, Rare, Near Mint)2.99 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster - 141/274 - NM The List Reprints (LIST)3.00 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster 141/274 Rare The List Reprints Magic: The Gathering NM1.42 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster - The List - MTG - EN - NM - 141/2741.03 $
- MTG Yidaro, Wandering Monster Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths 141/274 Regular Rare2.09 $
- MTG Yidaro, Wandering Monster Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths 141/274 Regular Rare1.25 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster 141/274 Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Rare LP MTG1.99 $
- MTG Yidaro, Wandering Monster Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths 141/274 Regular Rare2.99 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster #141/274 The List Reprints NM MTG0.71 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster 141/274 The List Reprints Magic: The Gathering2.13 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster 141/274 Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths MTG *0.71 $
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster The List Reprints 141/274 R NM Magic1.99 $
Excluded
- [4x] Yidaro, Wandering Monster Near Mint, English Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths MTG 2.20 $ · missing_card_number
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster Light Play, English Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Yidaro, Wandering Monster - Foil NM-Mint, English Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths M2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Yidaro, Wandering Monster - The List Reprints NM1.69 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG - YIDARO, WANDERING MONSTER - Ikoria (R)1.05 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic the Gathering Yidaro Wandering Monster Rare NM The List Ships Same Day!1.80 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Yidaro, Wandering Monster MTG - Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths - NM-Mint0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster The List Reprints Non-Foil MTG NM2.05 $ · missing_card_number
- Ikoria - Yidaro, Wandering Monster - Foil1.85 $ · missing_card_number
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster - Foil NM, English MTG Ikoria: Lair Of Behemoths2.50 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG - Yidaro, Wandering Monster - Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths - NM, English Magic 0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster - Promo Pack NM, English MTG Ikoria: Lair Of Behemoths2.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster NM, English MTG Ikoria: Lair Of Behemoths2.36 $ · missing_card_number
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster The List Reprints MTG LP card2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 4x Yidaro, Wandering Monster NM-Mint, English Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths MTG Magi3.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Yidaro, Wandering Monster NM, Japanese MTG Ikoria: Lair Of Behemoths2.36 $ · missing_card_number
- 2020 MTG Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Stamped Foil Yidaro,Wandering Monster 141/27412.88 $ · price_outlier
- Near Mint - Mint Foil Rare Yidaro, Wandering Monster - Ikoria 141/2744.34 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay