MagicLIST192
Niv-Mizzet, Parun
Rare
TCGplayer
7.72 $+3.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
5.49 €-0.2%
Trend
eBay
7.42 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 192
- Released
- June 23, 2026
Description
Niv-Mizzet, Parun (192) currently sells for around 7.72 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (5.49 €), ahead of TCGplayer (7.72 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 3% over the last 3 months. Rare card from The List Reprints (Magic), released on June 23, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.99 $ | 7.72 $ | 10.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.99 $ | 7.72 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 5.25 $ | 6.77 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 5.00 $ | 5.72 $ | 5 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price4.95 €
Price trend5.49 €
7-day average5.51 €
30-day average5.23 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing4.95 $
Average listing7.32 $
Median price7.42 $
Listings found31
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [GRN - 192]5.83 $
- MTG Magic the Gathering Niv-Mizzet, Parun (192/291) Guilds of Ravnica LP4.95 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG - Niv-Mizzet, Parun - Guilds of Ravnica Rare 192/2594.99 $
- Wizards of the Coast MTG Niv-Mizzet, Parun [192] Guilds of Ravnica Rare EN5.25 $
- MTG - Niv-Mizzet, Parun - Guilds of Ravnica FOIL 192 R GRN9.99 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [GRN-192] NM | MTG6.99 $
- Guilds of Ravnica #192 Niv-Mizzet, Parun5.09 $
- MTG Niv-Mizzet, Parun - Guilds of Ravnica #1925.99 $
- MTG Niv-Mizzet Parun Guilds of Ravnica GRN #192 Rare Izzet Commander Staple NM6.45 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun CLB LP MTG x2 #19210.49 $
- Magic Niv-Mizzet, Parun [GRN-192]-LP5.49 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun 192 Rare Guilds of Ravnica Magic: The Gathering Near Mint6.94 $
- Wizards of the Coast Niv-Mizzet, Parun GRN Rare Regular 192/259 English6.00 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [LIST - 192]9.00 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun 192 Guilds of Ravnica NM19995.42 $
- Guilds of Ravnica #192 Niv-Mizzet, Parun6.49 $
- MTG 1x FOIL Niv-Mizzet, Parun # 192 The List - Guilds of Ravnica Magic the x1 NM11.50 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun 192 R Guilds of Ravnica MTG LP7.50 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun #192 (NM) Guilds of Ravnica GRN Magic MTG8.79 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun #192 (NM) (JP Ver) Guilds of Ravnica GRN Magic MTG8.29 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun 192 Guilds of Ravnica NM7.99 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun NM Foil R Guilds of Ravnica 19210.67 $
- MTG Niv-Mizzet Parun GRN 192/259 Rare Guilds of Ravnica7.99 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun #192 (NM) Guilds of Ravnica GRN Magic MTG7.85 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [GRN - 192] Near Mint - EN - Magic7.99 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Guilds of Ravnica Regular Rare Card #192 MTG NM5.37 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [GRN - 192]7.60 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [GRN - 192]7.42 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun 192/259 - Rare Regular - Guilds of Ravnica MTG English5.69 $
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun - Guilds of Ravnica 192/259 Rare UR Dragon Wizard MTG EN 20188.49 $
Excluded
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Guilds of Ravnica Regular2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Guilds of Ravnica Regular5.10 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Guilds of Ravnica Regular5.89 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun -Foil Near Mint MTG11.65 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun ~ Guilds of Ravnica [ EX ] [ Magic MTG ]11.85 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG English Niv-Mizzet, Parun NM Foil7.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic: The Gathering Niv-Mizzet, Parun5.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun, Guilds of Ravnica7.36 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Normal R Promo Pack: Core Set 2020 192 NM8.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Guilds of Ravnica Regular5.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun [Guilds of Ravnica] Near Mint5.89 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun LP 192 Promo Pack: Core Set 2020 MTG9.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- MTG GRN RVR Niv-Mizzet, Parun MINT (SELECT)8.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Visionary Normal [FDN - 123] NM MagicFoundations9.19 $ · missing_name
- MTG Niv-Mizzet, Parun - Prerelease Cards LP9.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun – Guilds of Ravnica | LP | English | MTG5.20 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Parun Guilds of Ravnica Regular5.69 $ · missing_card_number
- Niv-Mizzet, Visionary - 123 - NM - Foundations9.99 $ · missing_name
- MTG Card - 1x Niv Mizzet Parun -Guilds of Ravnica - NM - Magic The Gathering 1926.15 $ · missing_name
Completed sales View sold on eBay