MagicSOI113
Ghoulsteed
U
TCGplayer
0.08 $-11.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.06 €+50.0%
Trend
eBay
1.69 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 113
- Released
- April 8, 2016
Description
Ghoulsteed (113) currently sells for around 0.08 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.06 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.08 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 56% over the last 4 months. U card from Shadows over Innistrad (Magic), released on April 8, 2016.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 20 listings | 0.01 $ | 0.08 $ | 0.40 $ |
| Foil | — | — | 1.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.08 $ | 20 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 15 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.02 $ | 0.04 $ | 4 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.06 €
7-day average0.06 €
30-day average0.06 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.66 $
Median price1.69 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Ghoulsteed - 113 - NM - Shadows over Innistrad1.99 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG Ghoulsteed (113) Shadows over Innistrad LP0.99 $
- Ghoulsteed [SOI - 113]NMShadows over InnistradMagic1.49 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.25 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG Shadows over Innistrad Ghoulsteed #113 Buy 2 Get 11.69 $
- Ghoulsteed (113) Shadows over Innistrad SOI MTG Magic1.50 $
- Shadows over Innistrad Ghoulsteed #1131.69 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.61 $
- Ghoulsteed - 113/SOI - Uncommon LP1.89 $
- Magic | SOI | Ghoulsteed | 113 | Normal | LP1.49 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 - MTG - Shadows over Innistrad - 20162.46 $
- Ghoulsteed [SOI - 113]1.99 $
- Ghoulsteed Normal [SOI - 113] LP MagicShadows over Innistrad1.59 $
- 2016 Magic: The Gathering: SOI - Ghoulsteed (#113, U, Lightly Played)1.69 $
- Ghoulsteed U Shadows over Innistrad 113 NM1.49 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering LP0.99 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering LP1.95 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.99 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.69 $
- 2016 Magic: The Gathering Shadows over Innistrad Ghoulsteed (#113, U, Near Mint)1.59 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG Shadows over Innistrad Ghoulsteed #113 Buy 2 Get 11.69 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering LP MTG English Card1.69 $
- Magic - Ghoulsteed - [SOI - 113 Near Mint]1.69 $
- Ghoulsteed 113 Uncommon Shadows over Innistrad Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.89 $
- Ghoulsteed - 113 - NM - Shadows over Innistrad1.99 $
- X 1 Ghoulsteed NM-M Shadows over Innistrad 113 MTG Magic The Gathering1.45 $
- LP Ghoulsteed, MTG, Shadows over Innistrad, Magic the Gathering, 113 *BF0.99 $
- Ghoulsteed - SOI - 113 NM/LP1.95 $
- Magic Ghoulsteed Shadows over Innistrad 113 Lightly Played1.99 $
- Ghoulsteed Shadows over Innistrad 113 LP1.99 $
Excluded
- Ghoulsteed - Shadows over Innistrad - Magic the Gathering MTG Nice!1.39 $ · missing_card_number
- Ghoulsteed [SOI - 113MagicLPUncommonEN1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Ghoulsteed Shadows over Innistrad Foil0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Ghoulsteed - SOI MTG - Light Play0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Shadows over Innistrad - Ghoulsteed - LP - Regular0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- GHOULSTEED X4 SP *SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD*1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- Ghoulsteed Shadows over Innistrad Regular0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Ghoulsteed Shadows Over Innistrad Lightly Played, English1.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic the Gathering Shadows Over Innistrad Ghoulsteed1.39 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay