MagicONS101
Peer Pressure
R
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
1.51 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
—
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
19.13 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
—
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Set
- Onslaught
- Number
- 101
- Released
- October 7, 2002
Description
Peer Pressure (101) currently sells for around 19.13 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 5% over the last 4 months. R card from Onslaught (Magic), released on October 7, 2002.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.00 $ | 1.51 $ | 1.99 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 3 listings | 14.99 $ | 19.13 $ | 27.02 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.00 $ | 1.51 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.09 $ | 1.43 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.99 $ | 1.26 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.65 $ | 0.80 $ | 20 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.69 $ | 0.77 $ | 18 |
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 14.99 $ | 19.13 $ | 3 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 13.99 $ | 14.39 $ | 3 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 13.28 $ | 13.28 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 10.59 $ | 10.59 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.70 €
7-day average0.79 €
30-day average0.85 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing2.24 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found27
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Peer Pressure #101 Onslaught - MTG TCG Card1.99 $
- Peer Pressure 101 Rare Onslaught Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.67 $
- MTG Peer Pressure - Onslaught #1011.99 $
- MTG Peer Pressure 101 NM Onslaught Rare2.04 $
- Onslaught #101 Peer Pressure Rare Magic: the gathering1.49 $
- PEER PRESSURE 101 RARE1.75 $
- Magic | Onslaught | Peer Pressure | 101 | LP2.99 $
- Wizards of the Coast Magic: The Gathering Peer Pressure Onslaught 101/350 EN1.99 $
- Peer Pressure Onslaught #101 Rare3.00 $
- 2002 Onslaught Magic The Gathering Peer Pressure 101/350 LP2.95 $
- Onslaught #101 Peer Pressure1.09 $
- 2002 Onslaught Magic The Gathering Peer Pressure 101/350 LP2.95 $
- Magic: The Gathering Onslaught Peer Pressure 101/3503.99 $
- NM Peer Pressure, MTG, Onslaught, Magic the Gathering, 101 *D2.52 $
- Magic the Gathering PEER PRESSURE #101/350 Onslaught Blue Rare 2002 NM2.50 $
- 2002 MTG Onslaught Peer Pressure #101/350 Rare LP Magic The Gathering4.00 $
- MTG Peer Pressure 101 LP Onslaught Rare1.86 $
- Onslaught #101 Peer Pressure1.00 $
- Onslaught #101 Peer Pressure1.00 $
- Onslaught #101 Peer Pressure1.00 $
- 2002 Onslaught Magic The Gathering Peer Pressure 101/350 LP2.95 $
- 2002 Onslaught Magic The Gathering Peer Pressure 101/350 LP2.95 $
- MTG Peer Pressure 101 MP Onslaught Rare1.74 $
- Peer Pressure Magic: Onslaught #101 20023.70 $
- Magic: The Gathering TCG Peer Pressure 101/350 Onslaught1.96 $
- Peer Pressure | ONS | MTG | SPANISH | #1011.19 $
- Peer Pressure - 101 / English / Lightly Played MTG2.10 $
Excluded
- Onslaught MTG FOIL Peer Pressure Magic14.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure x4 4x 2002 Onslaught PLAYSET Blue Rare Sorcery MTG NM AZ54.79 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic: The Gathering - Peer Pressure2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught Foil19.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure ~ Onslaught [ EX ] [ Magic MTG ]5.28 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught NEAR MINT Blue Rare MAGIC THE GATHERING CARD (DS3D1A0)2.44 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure FOIL Onslaught PLD Blue Rare MAGIC THE GATHERING CARD ABUGames11.65 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught ...sku: DE5171.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught ...sku: DA9591.18 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught Regular Z23.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught Regular2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure - Foil PL/MP, English MTG Onslaught12.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Chicken Soup For The Soul Teens Talk Getting In...To College 101 True Story New7.18 $ · missing_name
- MTG Peer Pressure - Onslaught Heavily Played English2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG magic cards 1x Peer Pressure Onslaught Light Play, English0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Peer Pressure - Onslaught Moderately Played English2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure Onslaught FOIL LP Magic the Gathering35.43 $ · missing_card_number
- Peer Pressure x1 Magic MtG Onslaught EX/NM - 4RCards3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG magic cards 1x Peer Pressure - Foil Onslaught Light Play, English11.96 $ · missing_card_number
- Slightly Played, English - 1 x MTG Peer Pressure Onslaught1.52 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay