MagicOGW150
Void Grafter
U
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.27 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.79 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
1.10 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
2.42 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 150
- Released
- January 22, 2016
Description
Void Grafter (150) currently sells for around 1.10 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 6% over the last 4 months. U card from Oath of the Gatewatch (Magic), released on January 22, 2016.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.08 $ | 0.27 $ | 0.40 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 4 listings | 0.75 $ | 1.10 $ | 1.29 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.08 $ | 0.27 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.11 $ | 0.29 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.05 $ | 0.09 $ | 21 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.75 $ | 1.10 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.73 $ | 0.84 $ | 2 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.60 $ | 0.61 $ | 4 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.50 $ | 0.50 $ | 1 |
No listing in DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.14 €
7-day average0.13 €
30-day average0.20 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.65 $
Median price1.79 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Magic the Gathering MTG Void Grafter (150) Oath of the Gatewatch LP0.99 $
- LP - Void Grafter [OGW - 150]1.27 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.59 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.10 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering LP1.69 $
- Void Grafter (150) Oath of the Gatewatch OGW MTG Magic1.50 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering Near Mint0.99 $
- 2016 Magic: The Gathering: OGW - Void Grafter (#150, U, Lightly Played)1.79 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.37 $
- Magic the Gathering MTG Void Grafter (150) Oath of the Gatewatch LP1.45 $
- MP - Void Grafter OGW - 150 Oath of the Gatewatch1.24 $
- 2016 Oath of the Gatewatch Void Grafter Expansion/Uncommon #1501.90 $
- 2016 Oath of the Gatewatch Void Grafter Expansion/Uncommon #1501.90 $
- VOID GRAFTER 150 UC Oath of the Gatewatch LP0.99 $
- NM - Void Grafter [OGW - 150]1.30 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.29 $
Average listing2.34 $
Median price2.42 $
Listings found5
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Oath of the Gatewatch #150 Void Grafter Foil3.00 $
- 2016 Magic: The Gathering OGW Void Grafter Foil 1501.29 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering Foil NM1.99 $
- Void Grafter 150 Uncommon Oath of the Gatewatch Magic: The Gathering Foil LP2.99 $
- Void Grafter Oath of the Gatewatch Foil MTG 150 MP2.42 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay