MagicMUL102
Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched)
U
TCGplayer
0.34 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.22 €-26.7%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 102
- Released
- April 21, 2023
Description
Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) (102) currently sells for around 0.34 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.22 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.34 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 8% over the last 4 months. U card from March of the Machine: Multiverse Legends (Magic), released on April 21, 2023.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.20 $ | 0.34 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.20 $ | 0.34 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.24 $ | 25+ |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.05 €
Price trend0.22 €
7-day average0.20 €
30-day average0.23 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.25 $
Average listing2.17 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found24
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Foil Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) - 102 - NM - March of the Machine: Mult...1.99 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) Foil March of the Machine: Multiv... LP MTG 1021.99 $
- Dina Soul Steeper Foil Etched, MUL #102 Foil NM MTG U1.89 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) Foil MUL #102 MTG LP1.99 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) Foil MUL 102 NM1.95 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) Foil [MUL - 102]NM1.99 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) #102 MUL NM Foil Magic1.89 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) - Foil - MUL - 102 NM/LP1.95 $
- 2023 MTG: MUL - Dina Soul Steeper Foil Etched (#102, Foil, U, Lightly Played)1.79 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) [MUL Foil - 102 Near Mint]1.99 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) 102 MoTM: Multiverse Legends NM Foil MTG1.99 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) March of the Machine: Mu... Magic 102 NM Foil U1.99 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) #102 (NM) March of the Machine MUL Magic MTG2.84 $
- Foil Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) - MUL 102 NM - March of the Machine: Mu...2.49 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) #102 (NM) March of the Machine MUL Magic MTG2.79 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) 102 MOM: Multiverse Legends MTG NM2.49 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper 102 Etched Foil MOM Multiverse Legends Magic The Gathering 1.25 $
- x4 Dina, Soul Steeper (102) - Foil Etched U MTG March of the Machine: Multiverse3.20 $
- MTG Magic The Gathering MUL Multiverse Legends Foil Etched 102 Dina Soul Steeper2.49 $
- MTG Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) March of the Machine Multiverse Foil #01021.80 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (REGULAR) x1 - MTG Multiverse Legends MUL #1022.40 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (REGULAR) x1 - MTG Multiverse Legends MUL #1022.40 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (REGULAR) x1 - MTG Multiverse Legends MUL #1022.42 $
- Dina, Soul Steeper (REGULAR) x1 - MTG Multiverse Legends MUL #1022.15 $
Excluded
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) Multiverse Legends Foil1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper - Foil Etched x1 - March of the Machine: Multiverse Legends -1.89 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) - MUL MTG - Light Play0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper - STX MTG - Light Play0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper SHOWCASE- #37-MTG-Multiverse Legends- Regular-NM7.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper [Strixhaven: School of Mages] Magic MTG1.60 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Dina, Soul Steeper | FOIL-ETCHED | Multiverse Legends | MTG Magic Cards2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- NM Foil - Dina, Soul Steeper [STX - 178]1.26 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper Foil [MUL - 37]NM1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper [Multiverse Legends] Magic MTG1.64 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper - STX MTG - Light Play0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Dina, Soul Steeper STX English Foil16.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper ETCHED FOIL, Multiverse Legends, MTG MUL NM/M2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper NonFoil Multiverse Legends 37 NM MTG1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper 305 NM Secrets of Strixhaven Commander MTG WP1.79 $ · missing_card_number
- FOIL - MTG Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched) March of the Machine Uncommon2.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Halo Foil) -Foil Near Mint MTG12.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper (Foil Etched)FoilMarch of the Machine: Multiverse LegendsM...1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper - FOIL U from STX #178 - in NM Condition1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dina, Soul Steeper (FOIL) x1 - MTG Multiverse Legends MUL #372.40 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay