MagicM1147
Call to Mind
U
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.28 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.26 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
3.50 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
2.10 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 47
- Released
- July 16, 2010
Description
Call to Mind (47) currently sells for around 3.50 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 8% over the last 4 months. U card from Magic 2011 (M11) (Magic), released on July 16, 2010.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.14 $ | 0.28 $ | 0.69 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 2 listings | 3.20 $ | 3.50 $ | 3.80 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.14 $ | 0.28 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.27 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.10 $ | 0.16 $ | 16 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.20 $ | 0.23 $ | 3 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.20 $ | 0.22 $ | 2 |
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.20 $ | 3.50 $ | 2 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.99 $ | 1.02 $ | 6 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.88 $ | 0.88 $ | 1 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.22 $ | 1.22 $ | 1 |
No listing in DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.17 €
7-day average0.15 €
30-day average0.15 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.48 $
Median price1.26 $
Listings found32
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- MP - Call to Mind M11 - 47 Magic 2011 (M11)1.14 $
- MTG Magic the Gathering Call to Mind (47/255) Core Set 2011 LP/NM BULK DISCOUNT1.38 $
- MTG 4x Call to Mind # 47 Core Set 2011 M11 Modern Magic the Gathering x4 NM2.50 $
- Call to Mind 47 Magic 2011 (M11) Magic: The Gathering LP1.89 $
- Call to Mind 47 Uncommon Magic 2011 (M11) Lightly Played1.99 $
- MTG Magic the Gathering Call to Mind (47/255) Magic 2011 LP0.99 $
- Call to Mind 47 Uncommon Magic 2011 (M11) Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.99 $
- Call to Mind 47 Uncommon Magic 2011 (M11) Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.74 $
- Call to Mind 47 Uncommon Magic 2011 (M11) Magic: The Gathering1.98 $
- Call to Mind (47) - Magic 2011 (M11) - MTG LP1.99 $
- Call to Mind [M11 - 47] LP Magic0.99 $
- Magic 2011 (M11) #47 Call to Mind Uncommon Near Mint or Better2.00 $
- Call to Mind 47 Uncommon Magic 2011 (M11) Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played0.99 $
- Call to Mind Normal [M11 - 47] LP Magic1.89 $
- Call to Mind #47 (LP) Magic 2011 M11 Magic MTG2.47 $
Foil
Lowest listing2.10 $
Average listing2.10 $
Median price2.10 $
Listings found1
Completed sales View sold on eBay