MagicNEO6
Born to Drive
U
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.27 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
—
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.34 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
—
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 6
- Released
- February 18, 2022
Description
Born to Drive (6) currently sells for around 0.34 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 13% over the last 3 months. U card from Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty (Magic), released on February 18, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.02 $ | 0.27 $ | 0.40 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.13 $ | 0.34 $ | 0.75 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.02 $ | 0.27 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.03 $ | 0.13 $ | 25+ |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.13 $ | 0.34 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.34 $ | 8 |
| Near MintNM · Russian | 1.99 $ | 1.99 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.09 €
7-day average0.12 €
30-day average0.11 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.24 $
Average listing1.84 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Born to Drive - 6 - NM - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.59 $
- Born to Drive - 6 - LP - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty2.49 $
- Born to Drive 6 NEO Near Mint1.79 $
- Born to Drive - 6 - NM - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.99 $
- Born to Drive Foil U Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 6 NM1.99 $
- Born to Drive 6 Uncommon Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering Near Mint2.00 $
- Born to Drive 6 Uncommon Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.59 $
- Born to Drive [NEO - 6]NM1.99 $
- Born to Drive NEO 6 Magic: The Gathering UC NM1.79 $
- Born to Drive Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 6 Near Mint2.13 $
- Born to Drive Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Uncommon 6 MTG Near Mint1.49 $
- Born to Drive NEO 6 NM MTG1.89 $
- BORN TO DRIVE 6 - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty UC LP -1.79 $
- Born to Drive 6 NM Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.99 $
- Born to Drive [NEO - 6]1.89 $
- Born to Drive 6 Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty NM1.99 $
- LP - Born to Drive [NEO - 6]1.24 $
- NM - Born to Drive NEO - 6 Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.26 $
- 2022 Magic: The Gathering: NEO - Born to Drive (#6, U, Near Mint)1.99 $
- LP - Born to Drive NEO - 6 Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.24 $
- Born to Drive 6 Uncommon Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering LP1.99 $
- 2022 Magic: The Gathering: NEO - Born to Drive (#6, U, Near Mint) NM1.59 $
- Born to Drive 6 -Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty - NM1.75 $
- Foil Born to Drive - 6 - LP - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty2.49 $
- Born to Drive 6 Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.49 $
- Born to Drive [NEO - 6]1.86 $
- 2022 Magic: The Gathering: NEO - Born to Drive (#6, U, Near Mint)1.69 $
- Born to Drive - 6 - NM - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.99 $
- LP - Born to Drive [NEO - 6] Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty1.25 $
- Born to Drive 6 Uncommon Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.99 $
Excluded
- Born to Drive6MagicKamigawa: Neon DynastyNEOLPUncommonEN1.65 $ · missing_card_number
- Born to Drive6MagicKamigawa: Neon DynastyNEONMUncommonEN1.65 $ · missing_card_number
- Born to Drive [NEO - 6MagicLPUncommonEN1.69 $ · missing_card_number
- Born to Drive #6 Uncommon Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering Warped0.99 $ · price_outlier
- MTG Magic the Gathering Born to Drive (6/606) Kamigawa Neon Dynasty LP0.99 $ · price_outlier
- MTG Magic the Gathering Born to Drive (6/606) Kamigawa Neon Dynasty LP FOIL0.99 $ · price_outlier
- Born to Drive #6 (LP) Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty (NEO) MTG2.84 $ · price_outlier
- Foil Born to Drive 6 Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty U3.89 $ · price_outlier
- MTG Magic the Gathering Born to Drive (6/604) Kamigawa Neon Dynasty NM0.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay