MagicKHM33
Starnheim Unleashed
M
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
1.73 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
3.29 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
1.36 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
3.49 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Set
- Kaldheim
- Number
- 33
- Released
- February 5, 2021
Description
Starnheim Unleashed (33) currently sells for around 1.73 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 1.94 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 12% over the last 3 months. M card from Kaldheim (Magic), released on February 5, 2021.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.96 $ | 1.73 $ | 2.40 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.69 $ | 1.36 $ | 2.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.96 $ | 1.73 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.50 $ | 1.40 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.10 $ | 1.18 $ | 4 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.95 $ | 0.95 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.69 $ | 1.36 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.81 $ | 1.03 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.80 $ | 1.10 $ | 5 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.98 €
Price trend1.94 €
7-day average1.93 €
30-day average1.95 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing1.95 $
Average listing3.37 $
Median price3.29 $
Listings found25
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Kaldheim #33 Starnheim Unleashed1.95 $
- Starnheim Unleashed EN [KHM - 33] - NM TCG MTG2.00 $
- Starnheim Unleashed 33 Mythic Kaldheim Magic: The Gathering Near Mint2.99 $
- Starnheim Unleashed - 33 - NM - Kaldheim3.49 $
- 2021 Magic: The Gathering: Kaldheim Starnheim Unleashed (#33, M, Lightly Played)2.99 $
- Magic: The Gathering Starnheim Unleashed 33 MYTHIC Kaldheim NM/M2.99 $
- Starnheim Unleashed #33 (NM) Kaldheim KHM Magic MTG3.99 $
- Starnheim Unleashed [KHM - 33]2.50 $
- Starnheim Unleashed #33 (NM) Kaldheim KHM Magic MTG4.79 $
- Starnheim Unleashed 33 Mythic Kaldheim Magic: The Gathering NM/M3.79 $
- Starnheim Unleashed Kaldheim #332.50 $
- Starnheim Unleashed 33 Mythic Kaldheim Magic: The Gathering Near Mint3.59 $
- Starnheim Unleashed Kaldheim Regular NM 033/2853.29 $
- Starnheim Unleashed M Kaldheim 33 NM2.69 $
- Starnheim Unleashed #33 (LP) Kaldheim KHM Magic MTG4.41 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.97 $
Average listing3.71 $
Median price3.49 $
Listings found6
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Starnheim Unleashed 33 Kaldheim Foil Near Mint Magic: The Gathering1.97 $
- Starnheim Unleashed Kaldheim Foil 33 NM2.99 $
- MTG Foil - Starnheim Unleashed - 33 / LP / English3.98 $
- Starnheim Unleashed NM Foil M Kaldheim 335.92 $
- MTG Foil - Starnheim Unleashed - 33 / NM / English4.39 $
- MTG FOIL Starnheim Unleashed - Kaldheim #0332.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay