MagicGPT24
Drowned Rusalka
Uncommon
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.32 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
1.92 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
2.10 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
3.00 $
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Set
- Guildpact
- Number
- 24
- Released
- February 3, 2006
Description
Drowned Rusalka (24) currently sells for around 2.10 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 7% over the last 4 months. Uncommon card from Guildpact (Magic), released on February 3, 2006.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.14 $ | 0.32 $ | 0.40 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 4 listings | 1.25 $ | 2.10 $ | 3.24 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.14 $ | 0.32 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.14 $ | 0.22 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.09 $ | 0.20 $ | 12 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 0.14 $ | 0.15 $ | 3 |
No listing in DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.25 $ | 2.10 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.25 $ | 1.25 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.04 $ | 1.26 $ | 2 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.41 €
7-day average0.14 €
30-day average0.39 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.75 $
Median price1.92 $
Listings found28
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- MTG Magic the Gathering Drowned Rusalka (24/165) Guildpact MP0.99 $
- MP - Drowned Rusalka [GPT - 24] Guildpact1.26 $
- Drowned Rusalka 24 Uncommon Guildpact Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.99 $
- Drowned Rusalka 24 Uncommon Guildpact Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.99 $
- Drowned Rusalka 24 Uncommon Guildpact Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played1.99 $
- Drowned Rusalka 24 Uncommon Guildpact Magic: The Gathering LP1.89 $
- Drowned Rusalka 24 Guildpact Uncommon Creature MTG NM2.19 $
- Drowned Rusalka - 24 - Guildpact - NM1.29 $
- Drowned Rusalka - 24 - LP - Guildpact1.99 $
- Drowned Rusalka NonFoil Guildpact 24 NM MTG2.49 $
- Drowned Rusalka Normal [GPT - 24] LP MagicGuildpact1.99 $
- Drowned Rusalka #24 (NM) Guildpact GPT Magic MTG2.79 $
- Drowned Rusalka - 24 - Guildpact - LP1.29 $
- Magic - Drowned Rusalka Guildpact [GPT - 24] NM Uncommon1.99 $
- Drowned Rusalka #24 (LP) Guildpact GPT Magic MTG3.49 $
Foil
Lowest listing2.99 $
Average listing3.00 $
Median price3.00 $
Listings found2
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
Completed sales View sold on eBay