MagicEMA93
Ichorid
R
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.65 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
—
eBay Non-foil
—
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
1.01 $
Cardmarket Foil
—
eBay Foil
—
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- 93
- Released
- June 10, 2016
Description
Ichorid (93) currently sells for around 1.01 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.65 €), ahead of TCGplayer (1.01 $) and eBay (1.99 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 11% over the last 3 months. R card from Eternal Masters (Magic), released on June 10, 2016.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.32 $ | 0.65 $ | 1.79 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 12 listings | 0.44 $ | 1.01 $ | 2.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.32 $ | 0.65 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.45 $ | 0.77 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.50 $ | 0.61 $ | 10 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.50 $ | 0.50 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.44 $ | 1.01 $ | 12 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.59 $ | 1.72 $ | 10 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.19 $ | 1.42 $ | 5 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.19 €
Price trend0.65 €
7-day average0.71 €
30-day average0.63 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.06 $
Average listing2.02 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found13
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Ichorid - EMA - 93 NM/LP1.95 $
- Ichorid - 93 - NM - Eternal Masters1.99 $
- MTG Magic the Gathering Ichorid (93/265) Eternal Masters LP1.45 $
- Ichorid 93 Eternal Masters Magic: The Gathering Rare2.49 $
- Ichorid - 93 - NM - EMA2.49 $
- Magic Ichorid 93 Rare Eternal Masters NM2.35 $
- Ichorid [EMA 93] LP MTG2.49 $
- Ichorid 93 Rare Eternal Masters Magic: The Gathering Near Mint1.89 $
- Ichorid [Eternal Masters - 93] LP2.49 $
- Ichorid Eternal Masters EMA #93 Rare NM1.99 $
- Ichorid R Eternal Masters 93 - LP1.40 $
- Ichorid [EMA - 93]1.06 $
- Ichorid - 93 - NM - Eternal Masters2.24 $
Excluded
- MTG FOIL Ichorid [Eternal Masters, Lightly Played]7.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG | Ichorid | EMA | Foil | Moderately Played | English2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- [1x] Ichorid - Foil Slight Play, English Eternal Masters MTG Magic2.67 $ · missing_card_number
- Ichorid *Rare* Magic MtG x1 Eternal Masters SP2.24 $ · missing_card_number
- Ichorid 1x MtG Eternal Masters SP/NM2.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Ichorid ~ Eternal Masters [ EX ] [ Magic MTG ]3.31 $ · missing_card_number
- EXCELLENT ICHORID - ETERNAL MASTERS - English (Near-Mint+) **Zombie**3.34 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Ichorid [ Eternal Masters, NM] Rare3.34 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Near Mint, English Ichorid - Eternal Masters5.00 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Ichorid [ Eternal Masters, NM] Rare4.67 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Ichorid [English, Eternal Masters, Lightly Played]2.33 $ · missing_card_number
- Ichorid Eternal Masters MP2.85 $ · missing_card_number
- Ichorid Eternal Masters Foil MP2.85 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG - EMA - Ichorid Near Mint Foil NM L34.20 $ · missing_card_number
- Mint/Near-Mint, English - 1 x MTG Ichorid Eternal Masters1.79 $ · missing_card_number
- Slightly Played, English - 1 x MTG Ichorid - Foil Eternal Masters3.23 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Ichorid MTG Eternal Masters NM Magic Regular4.46 $ · missing_card_number
- Ichorid NM R Eternal Masters 933.73 $ · price_outlier
- Ichorid [Eternal Masters] 93 NM0.73 $ · price_outlier
- 2016 MTG Wizards of the Coast Eternal Masters Ichorid #093/249 Used12.88 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay