MagicNCC169
Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art)
R
TCGplayer
0.38 $+2.7%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.37 €-7.5%
Trend
eBay
1.97 $+1.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 169
- Released
- April 29, 2022
Description
Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) (169) currently sells for around 0.38 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 0.37 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 3% over the last 3 months. R card from Commander: Streets of New Capenna (Magic), released on April 29, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 16 listings | 0.21 $ | 0.38 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.21 $ | 0.38 $ | 16 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.14 $ | 0.27 $ | 7 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.21 $ | 0.21 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.14 €
Price trend0.37 €
7-day average0.39 €
30-day average0.37 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.80 $
Median price1.97 $
Listings found12
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- NM - Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) [NCC - 169]1.37 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) 169 NCC Commander: Streets of New Capenna NM2.00 $
- 2022 MTG: NCC - Cabaretti Confluence Extended Art (#169, R, Near Mint)1.89 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) - NCC - 169 NM/LP1.95 $
- Magic Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) 169 R NCC NM1.99 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) - 169 - NM - Commander: Streets of New Ca...1.99 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) Commander: Streets of New Capenna 169 NM2.26 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) #169 (LP) Streets New Capenna NCC Magic MTG2.50 $
- MTG SNC: Cabaretti Confluence (Sorcery) Extended Art Rare 1691.04 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) 169 Commander: Streets of New Capenna NM/M1.25 $
- Magic the Gathering: Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) - Commander (NCC) 169 R0.99 $
- Cabaretti Confluence (REGULAR) x1 - MTG New Capenna Commander NCC #1692.37 $
Excluded
- Cabaretti Confluence - Extended Art Light Play, English Commander Streets of New0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Cabaretti Confluence - Extended Art MTG - Commander: Streets of New Capenna -0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- x1 Cabaretti Confluence R MTG Commander Streets of New Capenna M/NM, English1.37 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence - NCC MTG - Light Play0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence - Extended Art x1 - Commander: Streets of New Capenna - NM-2.05 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Cabaretti Confluence | Extended Art | New Capenna Commander | MTG Magic Cards2.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence (Extended Art) - Near Mint MTG3.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic MTG Streets of New Capenna Borderless/Extended Art Pick One! Never Played0.99 $ · missing_name
- Cabaretti Confluence - Extended Art x1 NM Magic the Gathering 1x Commander Stree1.83 $ · missing_card_number
- x1 Cabaretti Confluence R MTG Commander Streets of New Capenna M/NM, English1.59 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic The Gathering Commander: Streets of New Capenna - Select Your Cards (NM)1.89 $ · missing_name
- 2022 Magic: The Gathering: NCC - Cabaretti Confluence (#69, R, Near Mint)1.69 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence 69 : Streets of New Capenna Magic: The Gathering NM1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Cabaretti Confluence - Extended - NCC - Near Mint+ Condition3.18 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence NCC #69 NM MTG1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Commander: Streets of New Capenna NCC Cabaretti Confluence MINT3.25 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Cabaretti Confluence NCC English No.6917.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 2022 Magic: The Gathering: NCC - Cabaretti Confluence (#69, R, Near Mint)1.89 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence - 69 - NM - Commander: Streets of New Capenna1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Cabaretti Confluence Commander: Streets of New Capenna Magic 69 Near Mint Rare1.99 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay