MagicNCC410
Karn's Bastion
R
TCGplayer
4.13 $+0.7%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
2.36 €-0.8%
Trend
eBay
6.29 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 410
- Released
- April 29, 2022
Description
Karn's Bastion (410) currently sells for around 4.13 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (2.36 €), ahead of TCGplayer (4.13 $). Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. R card from Commander: Streets of New Capenna (Magic), released on April 29, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.00 $ | 4.13 $ | 4.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.00 $ | 4.13 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 2.38 $ | 2.96 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.96 $ | 2.48 $ | 2 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.00 $ | 1.00 $ | 1 |
No listing in DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price1.00 €
Price trend2.36 €
7-day average2.24 €
30-day average2.32 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing3.99 $
Average listing5.74 $
Median price6.29 $
Listings found9
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Karn's Bastion 410 R Commander: Streets of New Capenna MTG NM/M4.55 $
- Karn's Bastion 410 MTG Commander: Streets of New Capenna R NM4.50 $
- Karn's Bastion Commander: Streets of New Capenna Regular NCC 410 Rare Land3.99 $
- Karn's Bastion Normal [NCC - 410] NM MagicCommander: Streets of New Capenna6.29 $
- MTG Karn's Bastion - Streets of New Capenna Commander #4104.99 $
- Karn's Bastion [New Capenna Commander] #410 NM MTG7.25 $
- Karn's Bastion #410 (NM) Streets New Capenna NCC Magic MTG6.99 $
- Karn's Bastion #410 (NM) Streets New Capenna NCC Magic MTG6.49 $
- Karn's Bastion #410 (NM) Streets New Capenna NCC Magic MTG6.63 $
Excluded
- Karn's Bastion War of the Spark Regular2.96 $ · missing_card_number
- Near Mint - Karn's Bastion War of the Spark 248 NM3.47 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion - 248 - NM - War of the Spark4.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion 163 Rare Commander: Edge of Eternities Magic: The Gathering NM3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion - 1007 - NM - Commander Masters4.49 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Karn's Bastion NM-Mint, English Commander: Streets of New Capenna MTG Magic5.94 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Karn's Bastion Commander Masters Regular NM3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion (Retro Frame) #464 (NM) Ravnica Remastered (RVR) MTG8.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion #248 War of the Spark Near Mint or Better W/Tracking4.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion War of the Spark Regular3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Wizards of the Coast MTG Karn's Bastion C:Phyrexia AWO 156 Rare Regular Eng3.49 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Karn's Bastion Commander Masters 156 NM3.98 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion Commander Masters 1007 NM Magic5.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion (EOC) NM MTG3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion #339 LCC NM Magic5.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion R Commander Masters 1007 NM3.96 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion 248 R War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering NM/M4.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion [Commander Masters] MTG4.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion - 156 - NM - Commander: Phyrexia: All Will Be One4.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Karn's Bastion R War of the Spark 248 NM3.50 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay