MagicCMR495
Stone Quarry
U
TCGplayer
0.19 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.11 €-21.4%
Trend
eBay
1.90 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 495
- Released
- November 20, 2020
Description
Stone Quarry (495) currently sells for around 0.19 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.11 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.19 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 27% over the last 3 months. U card from Commander Legends (Magic), released on November 20, 2020.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 12 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.19 $ | 0.40 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.19 $ | 12 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.18 $ | 0.18 $ | 1 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.05 $ | 0.05 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.11 €
7-day average0.09 €
30-day average0.06 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.75 $
Median price1.90 $
Listings found20
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Stone Quarry 495 Commander Legends Near Mint1.49 $
- Stone Quarry - 495 - NM- Commander Legends1.90 $
- 2020 Magic: The Gathering: Commander Legends - Stone Quarry (#495, U, Near Mint)1.79 $
- MTG Magic the Gathering Stone Quarry (495/794) Commander Legends LP0.99 $
- Stone Quarry- (NM)--EN-[CMR - 495]1.75 $
- Stone Quarry Normal [CMR - 495] NM MagicCommander Legends1.79 $
- Stone Quarry 495 CMR NM1.99 $
- Stone Quarry #495 (NM) Commander Legends (CMR) MTG2.49 $
- Stone Quarry MTG Commander Legends 495 Uncommon NM1.21 $
- Stone Quarry Commander Legends 495 U NM MTG1.99 $
- Stone Quarry #495 (LP) Commander Legends CMR Magic MTG2.25 $
- Stone Quarry - Commander Legends (NM) 495 Bradley1.99 $
- Stone Quarry 495 Uncommon Commander Legends Magic: The Gathering Near Mint2.16 $
- MTG Stone Quarry [CMR - 495] LP1.00 $
- Stone Quarry - Theme Deck Exclusive~495~NM~(CMR) - Commander Legends~MTG1.14 $
- 2020 Magic: The Gathering: Commander Legends - Stone Quarry (#495, U, Near Mint)1.89 $
- Stone Quarry U Commander Legends 495 LP1.99 $
- Stone Quarry U Commander Legends 495 LP1.99 $
- 2x Stone Quarry Commander Legends Mtg Magic Gathering Card Dual Land Mana 4951.95 $
- Stone Quarry (Commander Legends 495) - Uncommon Magic: The Gathering Card1.34 $
Excluded
- Stone Quarry [Commander Legends] Near Mint1.75 $ · missing_card_number
- 4 Stone Quarry 4x x4 - NM - Amonkhet - SPARROW MAGIC mtg1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Stone Quarry 269 KLD Common Moderately Played3.19 $ · missing_card_number
- Stone Quarry 256 M19 NM1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Stone Quarry LP Commander Legends MTG1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- X 1 Stone Quarry LP Commander Legends Magic MTG Magic The Gathering 1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Stone Quarry | Commander Legends | MTG Magic Cards2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Stone Quarry - Theme Deck Exclusive Light Play, English Magic the Gathering MTG 0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- x4 Stone Quarry - Theme Deck Exclusive U MTG Commander Legends M/NM, English3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Stone Quarry Commander Legends Magic the Gathering MTG NM0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Magic The Gathering Commander Legends - Select Your Cards (NM, Normal, U)1.89 $ · missing_name
- Stone Quarry 276 C19 NM1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG LP-NP Normal Stone Quarry 256 C Core Set 20191.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Stone Quarry- (NM)--EN-[C19 - 276]1.75 $ · missing_card_number
- Stone Quarry [M19 - 256MagicLPCommonEN2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- STONE QUARRY X 4 N/M COMMANDER LEGENDS MAGIC THE GATHERING1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- STONE QUARRY (COMMANDER DECK) X4 Commander Legends Magic MTG MINT CARD1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 4 Stone Quarry 4x x4 - NM - Kaladesh - SPARROW MAGIC1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 4 Stone Quarry 4x x4 NM - Shadows over Innistrad SPARROW MAGIC1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG M19 C Stone Quarry #256 NM PLAYSET 4x0.99 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay