MagicNEC88
Sram, Senior Edificer
R
TCGplayer
1.85 $-3.1%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
1.35 €+29.8%
Trend
eBay
3.32 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 88
- Released
- February 18, 2022
Description
Sram, Senior Edificer (88) currently sells for around 1.85 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (1.35 €), ahead of TCGplayer (1.85 $). Its TCGplayer price is down 17% over the last 4 months. R card from Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty (Magic), released on February 18, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.25 $ | 1.85 $ | 2.47 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.25 $ | 1.85 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.77 $ | 1.45 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.25 $ | 1.28 $ | 5 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.50 $ | 0.50 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.50 €
Price trend1.35 €
7-day average1.16 €
30-day average1.08 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing1.25 $
Average listing3.15 $
Median price3.32 $
Listings found24
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic:1.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty2.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty MTG NM1.25 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic MTG NM2.49 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Magic: The Gathering Neon Dynasty Commander Regular NM2.49 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 88 NM2.98 $
- NM Sram, Senior Edificer, MTG, Neon Dynasty Commander, Magic, 88 2.13 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer [NEC - 883.55 $
- Magic MTG Sram, Senior Edificer 88 R Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Near Mint3.32 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer R Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 88 LP3.37 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer #88 Commander Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Magic The Gathering4.95 $
- Magic Sram, Senior Edificer [NEC-88]-LP2.09 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer NEC 88 NM3.32 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer - 88 - NM - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty3.49 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty NM3.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer NEC 88 Normal English NM - MTG2.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty MTG NM/M3.81 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer #88 NEC NM Magic3.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer 88 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty MTG NM3.49 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer NM Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 88 MTG Regular Rare3.54 $
- MTG Sram, Senior Edificer - 88 / English / Near Mint2.36 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer LP 88 Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering3.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer NEC 88 English NM - MTG3.99 $
- Sram, Senior Edificer [NEC - 88]3.00 $
Excluded
- Sram, Senior Edificer Light Play, English Commander Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty2.05 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer NonFoil Time Spiral Remastered 303 NM MTG3.20 $ · missing_card_number
- x1 Sram, Senior Edificer R MTG Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty M/NM, English3.14 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer #23 Aether Revolt Magic: The Gathering MTG - LP3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer 72 NM Forgotten Realms Commander MTG3.55 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer - R from CMR #386 - in LP Condition3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Light Play x 1 Sram, Senior Edificer Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty3.08 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG - Sram, Senior Edificer - - Light Play - Normal2.19 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer R Aether Revolt 23 NM2.66 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer #303 (NM) Time Spiral: Remastered (TSR) MTG5.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer R Aether Revolt 23 NM2.65 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer #72 (NM) Commander: Adventures in the Forgott... (AFC) MTG5.49 $ · missing_card_number
- MTG Sram, Senior Edificer - Regular - MUL #00061.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer MUL NM2.67 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer LP 303 Time Spiral: Remastered MTG3.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer - Theme Deck Exclusive - 023/184 - Regular - MTG NM4.90 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular Mtg 2.76 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular3.57 $ · missing_card_number
- Sram, Senior Edificer [AFC - 72]3.49 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Sram, Senior Edificer - Commander: Secrets of Strixhaven Near Mint - MTG2.49 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay