MagicNEC18
Akki Battle Squad
R
TCGplayer
4.84 $-11.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
3.49 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
6.90 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 18
- Released
- February 18, 2022
Description
Akki Battle Squad (18) currently sells for around 4.84 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (3.49 €), ahead of TCGplayer (4.84 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 12% over the last 5 months. R card from Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty (Magic), released on February 18, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.31 $ | 4.84 $ | 5.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.31 $ | 4.84 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 3.37 $ | 4.62 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 3.03 $ | 4.00 $ | 10 |
| DamagedDMG | 3.03 $ | 3.03 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price2.45 €
Price trend3.49 €
7-day average3.67 €
30-day average3.64 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing3.61 $
Average listing6.73 $
Median price6.90 $
Listings found26
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Akki Battle Squad - 18 - NM - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty6.49 $
- Akki Battle Squad 18 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering NM6.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad 18 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering NM4.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad [NEC - 18] Near Mint6.99 $
- Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty #18 Akki Battle Squad5.99 $
- AKKI BATTLE SQUAD 18 - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty R NM -6.49 $
- Akki Battle Squad Normal R Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 18 NM5.39 $
- AKKI BATTLE SQUAD COMMANDER: KAMIGAWA: NEON DYNASTY 18 NM MAGIC: THE GATHERING5.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad 18 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering NM6.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad NEC 18 Normal English NM - MTG6.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad Normal [NEC - 18] NM MagicCommander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty7.69 $
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 18 Near Mint7.67 $
- Akki Battle Squad - 18 - NM - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty7.49 $
- Akki Battle Squad - NEC 18 NM - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty7.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad #18 (NM) Kamigawa Neon Dynasty NEC Magic MTG8.49 $
- Akki Battle Squad R 18 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty NM6.38 $
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic 18 Near Mint Rare6.81 $
- Akki Battle Squad R - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty 18 LP MTG5.79 $
- Akki Battle Squad 18 Magic Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty5.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad #18 (NM) Kamigawa Neon Dynasty NEC Magic MTG8.79 $
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular 018/038 MTG - NM7.45 $
- MTG Akki Battle Squad - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander #0185.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad 18 Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Magic: The Gathering NM3.61 $
- 1x MTG Akki Battle Squad - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty (NEC) #18 - Magic7.99 $
- Akki Battle Squad - 18 / English / Near Mint MTG6.51 $
- MTG Akki Battle Squad Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander 18 NM Rare7.02 $
Excluded
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular4.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad NEC NM5.45 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular5.59 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Magic: The Gathering Kamigawa Neon Dynasty6.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x AKKI BATTLE SQUAD - Kamigawa - MTG Magic the Gathering8.11 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular5.02 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Neon Dynasty Commander normal5.38 $ · missing_card_number
- Light Play x 1 Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty6.98 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad [Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander]5.08 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty (NEC)6.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Akki Battle Squad MTG - Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty - Light Play6.46 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad - Near Mint MTG Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty8.45 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad - NM MTG Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty9.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty MTG LP card6.41 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Regular5.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Mint/Near-Mint, French - 1 x MTG Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dyn6.17 $ · missing_card_number
- Mint/Near-Mint, English - 1 x MTG Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa: Neon Dy6.17 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad NM, English MTG Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty8.56 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad Commander: Kamigawa Neon Dynasty Goblin Samurai Rare Regular5.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Akki Battle Squad [Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Commander] Near Mint6.56 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay