MagicBLC132
Reliquary Tower
U
TCGplayer
4.87 $+5.6%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
3.75 €+5.0%
Trend
eBay
5.59 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 132
- Released
- August 2, 2024
Description
Reliquary Tower (132) currently sells for around 4.87 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (3.75 €), ahead of TCGplayer (4.87 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 6% over the last 4 months. U card from Commander: Bloomburrow (Magic), released on August 2, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 3.96 $ | 4.87 $ | 6.27 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 3.96 $ | 4.87 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 3.48 $ | 4.67 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 3.25 $ | 3.62 $ | 2 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 2.00 $ | 2.95 $ | 2 |
No listing in DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price2.50 €
Price trend3.75 €
7-day average3.62 €
30-day average3.59 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing3.60 $
Average listing5.94 $
Median price5.59 $
Listings found46
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Reliquary Tower - 132 - NM - Commander: Bloomburrow5.00 $
- Reliquary Tower 0132 Non Foil Uncommon Bloomburrow Commander MTG NM5.69 $
- Reliquary Tower - 132 - BLC - NM - MTG Magic the Gathering4.97 $
- Reliquary Tower [Commander: Bloomburrow - 132] NM4.99 $
- Magic - Reliquary Tower - [BLC - 132 Near Mint]5.49 $
- Reliquary Tower - 132 - NM - Commander: Bloomburrow4.99 $
- MTG NM Normal Reliquary Tower 132 U Commander: Bloomburrow4.99 $
- Reliquary Tower - 132 - NM- Commander: Bloomburrow4.69 $
- Reliquary Tower 132 - NM - Bloomburrow Commander - MTG4.72 $
- MTG : Reliquary Tower Commander: Bloomburrow 132 : UC4.99 $
- Reliquary Tower 132 Uncommon Commander: Bloomburrow Magic: The Gathering NM4.99 $
- Reliquary Tower - 132 - NM - Commander: Bloomburrow6.49 $
- Reliquary Tower 132 Commander: Bloomburrow MTG NM4.49 $
- Reliquary Tower U Commander Bloomburrow 132 NM MTG7.16 $
- Reliquary Tower Lightly Played 132 Bloomburrow Magic: The Gathering4.49 $
- Reliquary Tower BLC 132/356 NM4.99 $
- 2024 Magic: The Gathering: BLC - Reliquary Tower (#132, U, Near Mint)6.99 $
- Reliquary Tower [BLC - 132] NM Magic5.08 $
- Reliquary Tower 132 U BLC MTG NM Bloomburrow (Commander)7.99 $
- Reliquary Tower [BLC - 1326.27 $
- Reliquary Tower U Commander: Bloomburrow 132 NM4.99 $
- Reliquary Tower NM Commander: Bloomburrow 132 MTG Regular6.27 $
- Reliquary Tower 132 Uncommon Commander: Bloomburrow Magic: The Gathering NM6.49 $
- Reliquary Tower - 132 - BLC - NM5.99 $
- Reliquary Tower BLC #132 - Commander: Bloomburrow Near Mint4.15 $
- Reliquary Tower Normal U Commander: Bloomburrow 1325.00 $
- Reliquary Tower Normal U Commander: Bloomburrow 132 NM4.88 $
- Reliquary Tower Normal [BLC - 132] NM MagicCommander: Bloomburrow6.59 $
- Reliquary Tower - Bloomburrow - Uncommon - Land - Regular - BLC 132 -3.60 $
- Reliquary Tower Uncommon Commander: Bloomburrow 132 MTG Near Mint5.45 $
Excluded
- Reliquary Tower Commander: Bloomburrow Regular4.23 $ · missing_card_number
- Reliquary Tower - Near Mint MTG Commander: Bloomburrow11.61 $ · missing_card_number
- Reliquary Tower [BLC - 132MagicNMUncommonEN6.55 $ · missing_card_number
- Reliquary Tower Commander: Bloomburrow Near Mint, English7.08 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay