Magic6ED60
Chill
U
TCGplayer
2.32 $+6.4%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
3.86 €+1.6%
Trend
eBay
19.61 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Number
- 60
- Released
- April 28, 1999
Description
Chill (60) currently sells for around 2.32 $ on TCGplayer, the cheapest of the two marketplaces we track (Cardmarket 3.86 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 4% over the last 4 months. U card from Classic Sixth Edition (Magic), released on April 28, 1999.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 18 listings | 1.72 $ | 2.32 $ | 3.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.72 $ | 2.32 $ | 18 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.85 $ | 2.27 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 1.49 $ | 1.88 $ | 25+ |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 1.30 $ | 1.57 $ | 6 |
| DamagedDMG | 0.35 $ | 0.62 $ | 5 |
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.09 €
Price trend3.86 €
7-day average3.49 €
30-day average3.54 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing7.53 $
Average listing22.58 $
Median price19.61 $
Listings found10
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Maxlife Naturals Day Chill 60 capsules29.99 $
- 🟢Organics Ocean Chill Buttons Ashwagandha 60 Gummies Vision+Memory+Energy Boost29.99 $
- Chill Pill®, 60 Vegetarian Tablets7.53 $
- Men’s PEANUTS Snoopy Graphic “STAY CHILL” 60/40 Green Tank, Medium Cool!18.99 $
- Chill-O-Matic Instant Beverage Cooler, Chill Drinks Soda & Beer in 60 Seconds25.00 $
- 60 Pcs Nurse Graduation Party Supplies CNA Week Gifts Chill Pill Labels15.79 $
- Keurig Hyper Chiller Iced Coffee Tea Instant Rapid Chill 60 Seconds 12.5oz. 20.24 $
- Ice Sugarless Gum, Arctic Chill - 60 Pieces / Bottle, 4 Bottles47.11 $
- Lemme CHILL Stress Support Gummies 60 ct Ashwagandha Mixed Berry Exp 09/202612.15 $
- $60 Nike Women's Chill Knit Top - IF0236485 - Light Blue - Medium -New With Tag18.99 $
Excluded
- Cold Flash 2.0 Chilled Water Sleep Cooling Kit - The Solution for Hot Sleepers275.00 $ · missing_card_number
- 1x Chill Heavy Play MTG Magic - Kid Icarus -1.37 $ · missing_card_number
- Mathews Chill SDX Lost Camo 28" Draw 60lb Right Hand 599.00 $ · missing_card_number
- PSA 10 BLAZIKEN VMAX 200 SECRET RARE RAINBOW CHILLING REIGN SWORD SHIELD POKEMON129.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Grookey 016/198 Common Chilling Reign | READ DESCRIPTION0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Ralts Kirlia Gardevoir, Deck Exclusive 3 Card Set, Evolution Line Chilling Reign4.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Ledyba #004/198 Swsh06 Chilling Reign Common Pokemon TCG NM1.48 $ · missing_card_number
- Ralts 059/198 SWSH06: Chilling Reign Pokemon Common EN Near Mint1.85 $ · missing_card_number
- Hussmann 3085192BX Fan & Motor Assembly, 90-240V, 60/50HZ, 1050RPM, CW BRAND NEW56.00 $ · missing_name
- Auri Nutrition Super Mushroom Chill Gummies Stress+Sleep Dream Berry 60ct9.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dentyne Ice Sugar Free Gum (Arctic Chill 60 Piece new best Pack of 8)49.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- SWSH06: Chilling Reign #059/198 Ralts1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Sobble SWSH06: Chilling Reign 041/198 NM Reverse Holo1.59 $ · missing_card_number
- Scorbunny 026/198 Regular Chilling Reign Pokemon TCG1.64 $ · missing_card_number
- Ralts 059/198 SWSH06: Chilling Reign Pokemon Common NM1.54 $ · missing_card_number
- Reverse Holo Scorbunny 026/198 Common Chilling Reign Near Mint4.79 $ · missing_card_number
- GROOKEY 016/198 Chilling Reign REVERSE HOLO NM1.95 $ · missing_card_number
- RALTS 059/198 - C - CHILLING REIGN1.48 $ · missing_card_number
- Sobble 041/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - Chilling Reign Regular1.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Blitzle 050/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - Chilling Reign Reverse Holo1.59 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay