Lorcana11138/204
Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil)
Common
TCGplayer
0.40 $+25.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.34 €+9.7%
Trend
eBay
1.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Winterspell
- Number
- 138/204
- Released
- February 13, 2026
Description
Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil) (138/204) currently sells for around 0.40 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (0.34 €), ahead of TCGplayer (0.40 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 18% over the last 3 months. Common card from Winterspell (Lorcana), released on February 13, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.15 $ | 0.40 $ | 1.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.15 $ | 0.40 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.31 $ | 9 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.05 €
Price trend0.34 €
7-day average0.30 €
30-day average0.35 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.81 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found35
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Disney Lorcana Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Winterspell Common 4 Cards1.99 $
- Cold Foil Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Common Winterspell2.67 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil) 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.79 $
- Winterspell Kanga #138/204 Cold Foil2.00 $
- DISNEY LORCANA TCG - Winterspell - Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer - 138/2041.00 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Near Mint1.00 $
- Kanga Peaceful Gatherer Foil 138/204 Common Lorcana Winterspell2.00 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Cold Foil Winterspell Disney Lorcana2.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Winterspell Common Foil2.99 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Common Winterspell Disney Lorcana TCG0.99 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil) 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.79 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Winterspell: Kanga (138/204) - Common - Near Mint 0.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil) Cold Foil 138/204 Winterspell NM0.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Kanga Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Foil Winterspell0.99 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Winterspell Regular And Roo Little Helper 1373.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Kanga Peaceful Gatherer Foil 138/204 Winterspell1.99 $
- DISNEY LORCANA EN 11 - Kanga Peaceful Gatherer - FOIL #138/204 Winterspell1.95 $
- Winterspell Kanga #138/204 Common, Cold Foil1.99 $
- Kanga Disney Lorcaca Winterspell #138/204 Cold Foil1.49 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Lightly Played2.00 $
- Kanga Peaceful Gatherer Foil 138/204 Common Lorcana Winterspell2.50 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
- Winterspell #138/204 Kanga1.40 $
- DISNEY LORCANA TCG - Winterspell - Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer - 138/204 FOIL1.09 $
- Lorcana Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer Winterspell 138/204 Common NM2.49 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Winterspell Regular Disney Lorcana1.25 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil) 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil NM2.25 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer 138/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana0.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer Winterspell Common #138/204 NM0.99 $
- Kanga - Peaceful Gatherer (Foil) - Winterspell #138/204 - Foil - NM - Lorcana2.90 $
Excluded
- Winterspell SINGLES | CHOOSE YOUR CARD | Disney Lorcana TCG | Set #110.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana- Winterspell You Pick *NON FOIL* Fast Shipping1.25 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell, Choose Your Card 1-204 Non Foil0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana: Winterspell CHOOSE YOUR CARD! Foil & non-Foil - Min Purchase 20.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell Common Uncommon Singles You Pick NM1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Lorcana Winterspell You choose COLD FOILS0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell YOU Pick!! FOIL & NON Foil Bundle & Save (2 Card Min)0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Lorcana Winterspell You choose Regular0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 2 Card Minimum | 15% off 4+ | Disney Lorcana: Winterspell0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell Non-Foil Singles YOU PICK! Bundle & Save $2 Minimum0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell TCG Single Cards - YOU PICK - QTY DISCOUNT0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell Set 11 Singles YOU PICK! Bundle & Save1.50 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana: Winterspell - Complete your set! Singles!0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney: Lorcana - Winterspell Singles NM Choose Your Card!1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- Kanga - (Misprint) Peaceful Gatherer - Lorcana Winterspell Cold Foil 138/2047.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay