Lorcana11214/204
Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic)
Epic
TCGplayer
6.50 $-4.4%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
4.30 €-13.7%
Trend
eBay
8.99 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Collection
0
- Set
- Winterspell
- Number
- 214/204
- Released
- February 13, 2026
Description
Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) (214/204) currently sells for around 6.50 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (4.30 €), ahead of TCGplayer (6.50 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 8% over the last 4 months. Epic card from Winterspell (Lorcana), released on February 13, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| HolofoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 5.00 $ | 6.50 $ | 8.15 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 5.00 $ | 6.50 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 3.58 $ | 5.17 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 2.50 $ | 3.24 $ | 2 |
| DamagedDMG | 3.00 $ | 3.00 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price2.50 €
Price trend4.30 €
7-day average5.19 €
30-day average4.77 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing4.74 $
Average listing8.42 $
Median price8.99 $
Listings found14
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) 214/204 Epic Winterspell Lorcana Holo NM8.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Hercules Spectral Demigod 214/204 Epic Rare Winterspell Foil NM7.99 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) 214/204 Epic Winterspell Lorcana Holo NM10.00 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod 214/204 Lorcana Winterspell (Epic) Holo NM/M12.99 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) Holo Epic Winterspell 214/204 NM9.99 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) 214/204 Winterspell Holo4.74 $
- Disney Lorcana Hercules Spectral Demigod 214/204 Set 11 Foil ENG Winterspell8.00 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) 214/204 Winterspell Epic NM Holo10.16 $
- Disney Lorcana Hercules Spectral Demigod - Winterspell (Epic)- 214/2046.00 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) 214/204 Winterspell Holo5.00 $
- Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) 214/204 Winterspell Holo10.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Hercules - Spectral Demigod (Epic) Holofoil 214/204 11 NM9.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Hercules-Spectral Demigod 214/204 Character Foil Card Winterspell8.99 $
- Ravensburger Disney Lorcana Hercules - Spectral Demigod Holo 214/204 EN5.00 $
Excluded
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell English MINT58.05 $ · missing_card_number
- Ravensburger Disney Lorcana Epic Foils You Pick Sets 9-136.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #199/204 Winterspell1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #199/204 Winterspell1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #199/204 Winterspell1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #199/204 Winterspell1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #142/204 Sina0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell - 199/204 - NM Winterspell (11)3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell 199/204 Winterspell Uncommon2.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #166/204 Blue Smoke1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell EN-11 EPICS Choose Your Card NM8.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #166/204 Blue Smoke1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #166/204 Blue Smoke1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #166/204 Blue Smoke1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #142/204 Sina1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #142/204 Sina1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #142/204 Sina1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #142/204 Sina1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #142/204 Sina1.50 $ · missing_card_number
- Winterspell #75/204 Ling1.70 $ · missing_card_number
Graded cards
Grade 91 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay