Lorcana1173/204
Yao - Snow Warrior
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.04 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.02 €
eBay Non-foil
1.62 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.14 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.10 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Set
- Winterspell
- Number
- 73/204
- Released
- February 13, 2026
Description
Yao - Snow Warrior (73/204) currently sells for around 0.14 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 8% over the last 3 months. Common card from Winterspell (Lorcana), released on February 13, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.04 $ | 0.20 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.05 $ | 0.14 $ | 0.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.04 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.02 $ | 5 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.14 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.08 $ | 0.09 $ | 4 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.04 $ | 0.04 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.02 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.10 €
7-day average0.08 €
30-day average0.07 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.55 $
Median price1.62 $
Listings found16
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Winterspell #73/204 Yao1.20 $
- Disney Lorcana Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Winterspell Common 4 Cards1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 NM1.99 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Disney Lorcana TCG0.99 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell NM0.99 $
- Lorcana Normal Yao - Snow Warrior Winterspell 73/204 Common NM Regular1.25 $
- Lorcana Normal Yao - Snow Warrior Winterspell 73/204 Common NM1.25 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 X4 Winterspell Disney Lorcana Playset1.99 $
- Winterspell 73/204 Yao - Snow Warrior Common2.00 $
- Winterspell #73/204 Yao1.50 $
- 73/204 LORCANA YAO SNOW WARRIOR WINTERSPELL - SET 11 - COMMON NM1.95 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana NM/M1.99 $
- Lorcana Yao - Snow Warrior Winterspell 11 #73/204 Common NM *SALE*!1.96 $
- Disney Lorcana Yao - Snow Warrior Winterspell Common #73/204 NM0.99 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana0.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.82 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found13
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint1.59 $
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell Yao Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Foil NM1.68 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Yao Snow Warrior 73/204 Foil Winterspell0.99 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint1.99 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior Cold Foil Winterspell #73/204 NM1.59 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior - Cold Foil - Disney Lorcana Winterspell 73/2041.49 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint2.00 $
- Lorcana Yao - Snow Warrior Winterspell 11 #73/204 Common Foil NM *SALE*!1.96 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint1.99 $
- Winterspell Yao #73/204 Common, Cold Foil1.99 $
- Yao - Snow Warrior 73/204 Common Winterspell Lorcana Cold Foil NM/M ~235062.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Winterspell #73/204 Yao COLD FOIL NM1.99 $
- Winterspell #73/204 Yao Cold Foil2.39 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay