Lorcana104/204
Headless Manhorse - Manny
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.05 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.02 €
eBay Non-foil
1.50 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.13 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.11 €
eBay Foil
1.75 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 4/204
- Released
- November 7, 2025
Description
Headless Manhorse - Manny (4/204) currently sells for around 0.13 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 117% over the last 3 months. Common card from Whispers in the Well (Lorcana), released on November 7, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 0.17 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.05 $ | 0.13 $ | 0.40 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.03 $ | 0.05 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.13 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.07 $ | 0.38 $ | 2 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.02 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.11 €
7-day average0.07 €
30-day average0.09 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.49 $
Median price1.50 $
Listings found33
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Whispers In The Well Disney Lorcana Non Foil 0.99 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Regular1.98 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny - LORCANA - Whispers in the Well - 4/204 - singles0.99 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.59 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.59 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.59 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.59 $
- Disney Lorcana Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well C 4 Cards Se1.99 $
- Whispers in the Well #4/204 Headless Manhorse1.50 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana Regular M/NM1.25 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana Regular M/NM1.25 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana Regular M/NM1.25 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.59 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana Regular M/NM1.25 $
- Whispers in the Well #4/2041.50 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.59 $
Average listing1.83 $
Median price1.75 $
Listings found12
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Headless Manhorse - Cold Foil Manny Common Whispers in the Well 4/204 NM1.99 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny - Whispers in the Well - 4/204 - Foil - NM - X1.59 $
- FOIL Lorcana Whispers in the Well - Headless Manhorse - Manny - 4/204 FOIL1.99 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny - LORCANA Whispers in the Well - 4/204 - Foil - NM -V1.59 $
- Headless Manhorse Manny Foil 4/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.59 $
- FOIL Lorcana Whispers in the Well - Headless Manhorse - Manny - 4/204 FOIL1.70 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.79 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.59 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny - Whispers in the Well - 4/204 - Foil - NM - T1.59 $
- Cold Foil Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Common Whispers in the Well2.54 $
- Headless Manhorse - Manny 4/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay