Lorcana1010/204
Gurgi - Apple Lover
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.04 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.05 €
eBay Non-foil
1.50 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.20 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.10 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 10/204
- Released
- November 7, 2025
Description
Gurgi - Apple Lover (10/204) currently sells for around 0.20 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 33% over the last 3 months. Common card from Whispers in the Well (Lorcana), released on November 7, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.04 $ | 0.15 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.07 $ | 0.20 $ | 0.91 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.04 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.03 $ | 20 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.07 $ | 0.20 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.11 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.05 €
7-day average0.06 €
30-day average0.05 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.10 €
7-day average0.09 €
30-day average0.11 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.62 $
Median price1.50 $
Listings found27
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Gurgi - Apple Lover - LORCANA - Whispers in the Well - 10/204 - singles0.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Whispers in the Well Regular - Lorcana1.29 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover - LORCANA - Whispers in the Well - 10/204 - Non Foil0.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Near Mint1.59 $
- 4x Lorcana Whispers in the Well - Gurgi - Apple Lover - 10/204 x42.65 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Whispers in the Well C 4 Cards Set1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Whispers in the Well TCG Gurgi Apple Lover 10/204 Regular 1.35 $
- Gurgi Apple Lover 10/204 Whispers in the Well Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Whispers in the Well TCG Gurgi Apple Lover 10/204 Regular 1.35 $
- Whispers in the Well #10/204 Gurgi1.50 $
- Whispers in the Well #10/204 Gurgi1.50 $
- Whispers in the Well #10/204 Gurgi1.50 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover (10/204). 🔆Play set of 4🔆Lorcana Whispers in the Well2.52 $
- Whispers in the Well #10/204 Gurgi1.50 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.25 $
Average listing1.88 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found16
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.79 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Gurgi - Apple Lover Cold Foil 10/204 Whispers in the Well NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.80 $
- Disney Lorcana Whispers in the Well #10/204 Gurgi COLD FOIL NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.80 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover Cold Foil Common Whispers in the Well 10/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover Cold Foil Common Whispers in the Well 10/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover Foil Whispers in the Well 10/204 (C) NM1.84 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover Cold Foil Common Whispers in the Well 10/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover 10/204 Whispers in the Well Cold Foil1.25 $
- Gurgi - Apple Lover FOIL Whispers in the Well 10/204 (C) NM1.84 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay