Lorcana5121/204
Arthur - Novice Sparrow
Uncommon
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.05 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.02 €
eBay Non-foil
1.50 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.17 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.13 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 121/204
- Released
- August 9, 2024
Description
Arthur - Novice Sparrow (121/204) currently sells for around 0.17 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 3 months. Uncommon card from Shimmering Skies (Lorcana), released on August 9, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 0.15 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.07 $ | 0.17 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.03 $ | 10 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.07 $ | 0.17 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.04 $ | 0.09 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.04 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.13 €
7-day average0.13 €
30-day average0.14 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.58 $
Median price1.50 $
Listings found23
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Shimmering Skies - Arthur - Novice Sparrow - 121/2041.00 $
- Lorcana NM Shimmering Skies Uncommon Arthur Novice Sparrow 121/2040.99 $
- Arthur #121/204 Shimmering Skies Disney lorcana Uncommon1.99 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow Shimmering Skies 121/204 Uncommon Lorcana Near Mint1.49 $
- Arthur #121/204 Shimmering Skies Disney lorcana Uncommon1.99 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow 121/204.⭕Play set of 4⭕Lorcana Shimmering Skies1.61 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow 121/204 Shimmering Skies Uncommon NM1.79 $
- Disney Lorcana-Arthur - Novice Sparrow 121/204 - Shimmering Skies - NON Foil1.00 $
- Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur1.50 $
- Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur1.50 $
- Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur1.50 $
- Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur1.50 $
- Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur1.50 $
- Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur1.50 $
- Arthur #121/204 Shimmering Skies Disney Lorcana1.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.83 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found8
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Disney Lorcana TCG Arthur Novice Sparrow 121/204 Shimmering Skies Cold Foil0.99 $
- Arthur #121/204 Shimmering Skies Disney lorcana UNCOMMON HOLO FOIL NM1.25 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow 121/204 Uncommon Shimmering Skies Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow 121/204.⚜️COLD FOIL⚜️Lorcana Shimmering Skies2.58 $
- Disney Lorcana Shimmering Skies #121/204 Arthur COLD FOIL NM1.99 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow - Uncommon - Shimmering Skies - 121/204 - NM - Foil1.79 $
- Arthur - Novice Sparrow 121/204 Cold Foil Shimmering Skies2.09 $
- Disney Lorcana Arthur - Novice Sparrow Cold Foil 121/204 Shimmering Skies NM1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay