Lorcana5193/204
Doc - Bold Knight
Rare
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.78 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
1.16 €
eBay Non-foil
4.49 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
5.24 $
Cardmarket Foil
4.30 €
eBay Foil
7.09 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 193/204
- Released
- August 9, 2024
Description
Doc - Bold Knight (193/204) currently sells for around 5.24 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 34% over the last 5 months. Rare card from Shimmering Skies (Lorcana), released on August 9, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.50 $ | 0.78 $ | 1.18 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 4.15 $ | 5.24 $ | 6.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.50 $ | 0.78 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.59 $ | 3.18 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 0.75 $ | 3.19 $ | 9 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 4.15 $ | 5.24 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 5.00 $ | 6.26 $ | 4 |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 4.85 $ | 4.92 $ | 2 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend1.16 €
7-day average1.49 €
30-day average1.28 €
Foil
Lowest price2.70 €
Price trend4.30 €
7-day average4.63 €
30-day average4.57 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing1.99 $
Average listing4.32 $
Median price4.49 $
Listings found37
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Shimmering Skies Regular2.99 $
- Doc - Bold Knight - 193/204 - NM Shimmering Skies (5)4.00 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Shimmering Skies Regular1.99 $
- Doc - Bold Knight - 193/204 - Rare NM-Mint Disney Lorcana: Shimmering Skies2.49 $
- Doc #193/204 Shimmering Skies Disney Lorcana3.99 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Shimmering Skies Regular3.19 $
- Lorcana Doc - Bold Knight - 193/204 - Rare, Light Play Shimmering Skies (Set 5)2.05 $
- Disney Lorcana - Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 - Shimmering Skies5.00 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Rare Shimmering Skies Lorcana Near Mint5.49 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Rare Shimmering Skies Lorcana Near Mint2.29 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Rare Shimmering Skies Lorcana Near Mint2.49 $
- Disney Lorcana Doc-Bold Knight Rare 193/204 Shimmering Skies Regular NM3.94 $
- Disney Lorcana Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Shimmering Skies NM1.99 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Rare Disney Lorcana Shimmering Skies NM4.99 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Rare Shimmering Skies Lorcana Near Mint3.49 $
Foil
Lowest listing5.00 $
Average listing7.02 $
Median price7.09 $
Listings found6
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 Shimmering Skies Cold Foil6.49 $
- Disney Lorcana - Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 - Shimmering Skies Rare Foil5.95 $
- Disney Lorcana - Doc - Bold Knight - 193/204 Shimmering Skies - Cold Foil7.99 $
- Doc - Bold Knight [Foil] 193/204 | Disney Lorcana TCG Shimmering Skies 5.00 $
- Doc - Bold Knight 193/204 [Rare Foil] Lorcana Shimmering Skies NM8.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Doc - Bold Knight Cold Foil 193/204 Shimmering Skies NM7.69 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay