Lorcana8143/204
Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.06 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.03 €
eBay Non-foil
1.50 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.17 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.10 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 143/204
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner (143/204) currently sells for around 0.17 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 6% over the last 3 months. Common card from Reign of Jafar (Lorcana), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 0.22 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 24 listings | 0.05 $ | 0.17 $ | 1.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.01 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.17 $ | 24 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.11 $ | 0.11 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.03 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.03 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.10 €
7-day average0.08 €
30-day average0.10 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.54 $
Median price1.50 $
Listings found31
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner - Reign of Jafar - LORCANA - 143/204 - singles0.99 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner Reign of Jafar 143/204 Common NM1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Reign Of Jafar: Mr. Snoops (143/204) - Common - Near Mint 0.99 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner 143/204 Reign of Jafar Common NM1.79 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner (143/204) ⭕Play set of 4⭕Lorcana Reign of Jafar1.25 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops1.50 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner 143/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana TCG NM1.75 $
- Lorcana Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner Reign of Jafar 8 C 143/204 NM0.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.83 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found9
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner 143/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner 143/204 Common Foil Reign of Jafar Lorcana NM1.87 $
- Lorcana Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner 143/204 Reign of Jafar 8 COLD FOIL C NM0.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar #143/204 Mr. Snoops COLD FOIL NM1.99 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner - Reign of Jafar - 143/204 - Foil - Z1.69 $
- Mr. Snoops - Betrayed Partner 143/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Mr. Snoops Betrayed Partner Cold Foil 143/204 Reign of Jafar Lorcana1.99 $
- Mr. Snoops Betrayed Partner Foil 143/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Lorcana Reign of Jafar - Mr. Snoops (143/204) - Common Foil - NM1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay