Lorcana8203/204
Quick Shot
Uncommon
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.08 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.04 €
eBay Non-foil
1.99 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.25 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.21 €
eBay Foil
1.82 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 203/204
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Quick Shot (203/204) currently sells for around 0.25 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 17% over the last 3 months. Uncommon card from Reign of Jafar (Lorcana), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.03 $ | 0.08 $ | 0.20 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.25 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.03 $ | 0.08 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.04 $ | 0.06 $ | 7 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.25 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.22 $ | 0.22 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.05 €
Foil
Lowest price0.04 €
Price trend0.21 €
7-day average0.21 €
30-day average0.21 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing1.49 $
Average listing1.90 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found27
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Reign of Jafar #203/204 Quick Shot1.50 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Quick Shot Reign of Jafar 203/204 Uncommon NM1.99 $
- Quick Shot (203/204).⚙️Play set of 4⚙️Lorcana Reign of Jafar1.60 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar #203/204 - Quick Shot NM Regular1.74 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Reign of Jafar Uncommon NM1.79 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Near Mint Lorcana1.49 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana TCG NM1.75 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint1.69 $
- Quick Shot Uncommon Reign of Jafar 203/204 Disney Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Quick Shot Uncommon Reign of Jafar 203/204 Disney Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana TCG1.99 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana NM/M1.99 $
- Quick Shot 203/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.74 $
Average listing1.84 $
Median price1.82 $
Listings found4
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
Completed sales View sold on eBay