Lorcana858/204
Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.06 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.02 €
eBay Non-foil
1.56 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.15 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.11 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 58/204
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother (58/204) currently sells for around 0.15 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 3 months. Common card from Reign of Jafar (Lorcana), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 0.30 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.15 $ | 0.75 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.06 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.01 $ | 5 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.15 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.07 $ | 0.09 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.03 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.11 €
7-day average0.09 €
30-day average0.10 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.59 $
Median price1.56 $
Listings found26
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother - LORCANA - Reign of Jafar - 58/204 - singles0.99 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Reign of Jafar - Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother - 58/2041.00 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.50 $
- Poe De Spell #58/204 Reign of Jafar Disney lorcana Common1.99 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell1.59 $
- Disney Lorcana Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother 58/204 Reign of Jafar C 4 Cards1.99 $
- Poe De Spell Magica's Brother 58/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana 0033421.69 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing1.89 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found9
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lorcana Reign of Jafar - Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother - 58/204 - Cold Foil1.48 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell COLD FOIL NM1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Reign of Jafar - Poe De Spell Magica's Brother 58/204 FOIL1.00 $
- Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother 58/204 Common Foil Reign of Jafar Lorcana NM1.87 $
- Lorcana Reign of Jafar - Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother - 58/204 - Cold Foil1.99 $
- Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother 58/204 Common Foil Reign of Jafar Lorcana NM1.87 $
- Poe De Spell - Magica's Brother 58/204 Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Poe De Spell 58/204 Common Cold Foil Reign of Jafar Lorcana Card2.49 $
- Reign of Jafar #58/204 Poe De Spell COLD FOIL2.35 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay