Lorcana851/204
Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.05 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.04 €
eBay Non-foil
1.67 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.17 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.08 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 51/204
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded (51/204) currently sells for around 0.17 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 3 months. Common card from Reign of Jafar (Lorcana), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 0.15 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.17 $ | 0.69 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.02 $ | 8 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.17 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.10 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.03 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.08 €
7-day average0.09 €
30-day average0.11 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.65 $
Median price1.67 $
Listings found28
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Bruno Madrigal - Single‐Minded - LORCANA - Reign of Jafar - 51/204 - singles0.99 $
- Bruno Madrigal #51/204 Reign of Jafar Disney lorcana Common1.99 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- Reign of Jafar #51/204 Bruno Madrigal1.50 $
- 4x Lorcana Reign of Jafar - Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded - 51/204 - M/NM x42.39 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint1.69 $
- Bruno Madrigal #51/204 Reign of Jafar Disney lorcana Common1.99 $
- Bruno Madrigal #51/204 Reign of Jafar Disney lorcana Common1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Reign of Jafar Bruno Madrigal Single-Minded 51/204 Common x41.75 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing1.99 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found10
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.79 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.61 $
- Bruno Madrigal Single Minded Foil 51/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Reign of Jafar - Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 FOIL1.00 $
- Cold Foil Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar2.54 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Reign of Jafar Cold Foil2.29 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM2.71 $
- Bruno Madrigal - Single-Minded 51/204 Common Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay