Lorcana849/204
Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy
Uncommon
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.10 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.07 €
eBay Non-foil
1.99 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.32 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.17 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 49/204
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy (49/204) currently sells for around 0.32 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 14% over the last 3 months. Uncommon card from Reign of Jafar (Lorcana), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.10 $ | 0.50 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.15 $ | 0.32 $ | 1.10 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.10 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.03 $ | 7 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.15 $ | 0.32 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.19 $ | 0.27 $ | 2 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.07 €
7-day average0.05 €
30-day average0.04 €
Foil
Lowest price0.03 €
Price trend0.17 €
7-day average0.21 €
30-day average0.18 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing1.40 $
Average listing1.83 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found19
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint1.69 $
- Reign of Jafar #49/204 Lena Sabrewing1.40 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy Reign of Jafar 49/204 (UC) NM1.74 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint1.69 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana TCG NM1.75 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy (49/204) ☯️Play Set of 4☯️Lorcana Reign of Jafar1.59 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Reign of Jafar Regular1.50 $
- Lena Sabrewing – Pure Energy #49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney lorcana Uncommon1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar #49/204 - Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy NM Regular1.74 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy Uncommon Reign of Jafar 49/204 NM Pokemon NM1.69 $
- Lena Sabrewing 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Card1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing #49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney_lorcana Uncommon1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy 49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy 49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy 49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.99 $
Average listing2.05 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found12
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy Foil 49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy Foil 49/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar Lena Sabrewing 49/204 Cold Foil Uncommon NM2.24 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar Lena Sabrewing Pure Energy Foil 49/2042.18 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 - Cold Foil (NM) - Lorcana: Reign of Jafar1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana - Lena Sabrewing 49/204 - Reign of Jafar - Cold Foil1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy Cold Foil Uncommon Reign of Jafar 49/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy 49/204 Uncommon Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil NM2.29 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy Cold Foil Uncommon Reign of Jafar 49/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Lena Sabrewing - Pure Energy Cold Foil Uncommon Reign of Jafar 49/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay