Lorcana811/204
Lady - Family Dog
Rare
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.57 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.82 €
eBay Non-foil
2.99 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
4.34 $
Cardmarket Foil
2.77 €
eBay Foil
5.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 11/204
- Released
- May 30, 2025
Description
Lady - Family Dog (11/204) currently sells for around 4.34 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 20% over the last 4 months. Rare card from Reign of Jafar (Lorcana), released on May 30, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.24 $ | 0.57 $ | 0.98 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.70 $ | 4.34 $ | 6.13 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.24 $ | 0.57 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.49 $ | 1.49 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 2.25 $ | 2.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.70 $ | 4.34 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 3.30 $ | 5.12 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.82 €
7-day average0.77 €
30-day average0.92 €
Foil
Lowest price1.99 €
Price trend2.77 €
7-day average3.49 €
30-day average3.75 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing1.89 $
Average listing3.26 $
Median price2.99 $
Listings found25
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana2.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint2.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Reign of Jafar Rare3.50 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint2.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign Of Jafar Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Regular Rare2.25 $
- Lady Family Dog #11/204 Reign of Jafar Rare Disney Lorcana NM1.89 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint2.00 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Disney Lorcana TCG2.49 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint3.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Reign of Jafar Regular Disney Lorcana3.00 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Near Mint2.96 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Reign of Jafar Lady Family Dog 11/204 Rare 3.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Lorcana Reign of Jafar NM1.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog Rare Reign of Jafar 11/204 NM2.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Reign of Jafar Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare2.50 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.99 $
Average listing5.44 $
Median price5.99 $
Listings found7
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint5.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint5.99 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint5.21 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Reign of Jafar Rare Cold Foil Eng5.00 $
- Lady - Family Dog 11/204 Rare Reign of Jafar Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint6.99 $
- Lorcana Lady - Family Dog - 11/204 - Rare - Cold Foil, Near Mint Reign of Jafar6.92 $
- Disney Lorcana - Stopped Chaos In Its Tracks 11/204 - Reign of Jafar - Cold Foil1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay