Lorcana37/204
Kida - Protector of Atlantis
Legendary
- Number
- 7/204
- Released
- February 23, 2024
Description
Kida - Protector of Atlantis (7/204) currently sells for around 2.49 $ on TCGplayer. Prices are close across the two marketplaces we track (TCGplayer 2.49 $, Cardmarket 2.29 €). Its TCGplayer price is up 25% over the last 4 months. Legendary card from Into the Inklands (Lorcana), released on February 23, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.72 $ | 1.00 $ | 3.00 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 1.69 $ | 2.49 $ | 3.07 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.72 $ | 1.00 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.45 $ | 0.84 $ | 25+ |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 1.69 $ | 2.49 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 1.79 $ | 2.10 $ | 13 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Foil
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Legendary Into the Inklands Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Regular2.19 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Lorcana Cold Foil NM4.99 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Regular3.00 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Legendary NEAR MINT Lorcana3.99 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Legendary Into the Inklands Lorcana Near Mint2.99 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Legendary Into the Inklands Lorcana Near Mint2.49 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Legendary Into the Inklands Lorcana Near Mint2.49 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Legendary Into the Inklands Lorcana Near Mint2.49 $
- Disney Lorcana Kida - Protector Of Atlantis - Into The Inklands 7/204 Non-Foil4.99 $
- Into the Inklands #7/204 Kida COLD FOIL7.99 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil3.99 $
- Lorcana Kida Protector of Atlantis FOIL 7/204 NM Into the Inklands Legendary6.95 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Regular3.85 $
- Kida Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Legendary Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands NM5.99 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil5.99 $
- Into the Inklands #7/204 Kida8.40 $
- Disney Lorcana Into The Inklands #7/204 Kida - Protector of Atlantis -Legendary12.99 $
- Kida Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands NM NON FOIL5.18 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Regular5.00 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil9.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Kida Protector of Atlantis Legendary 7/204 Reg4.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Kida Protector of Atlantis Legendary 7/204 Reg5.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Kida Protector Of Atlantis Into The Inklands 7/204 Non-foil7.00 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Regular7.84 $
- Kida Protector of Atlantis Disney Lorcana Into The Inklands EN3 Regular 7/2046.99 $
- Disney Lorcana: Into The Inklands - Kida - 7/204 - Legendary (Non Foil)6.00 $
- Kida Protector of atlantis ,Disney Lorcana Into The Inklands Non-Foil Card 7/2046.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands ~ Kida - Protector of Atlantis - 7/204 Non-foil2.83 $
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands ~ Kida - Protector of Atlantis - 7/2043.50 $
Excluded
- Disney Lorcana - Into The Inklands Singles - You Pick - 1-2042.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Non-Foil Singles YOU PICK! Bundle & Save $2 Min2.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands200.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Lorcana Ch. 3 Into The Inklands - You Choose! - Complete Your Set NM2.80 $ · missing_card_number
- Lorcana TCG Into the Inklands Kida - Protector of Atlantis - 7/2041.05 $ · price_outlier
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands #7/204 Kida Cold Foil1.00 $ · price_outlier
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Lorcana Into the Inklands Regular 1.50 $ · price_outlier
- Disney Lorcana TCG Into The Inklands Daisy Duck Common Cold Foil 7/204 1.35 $ · price_outlier
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil199.99 $ · price_outlier
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil22.99 $ · price_outlier
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Kida Protector of Atlantis Legendary 7/204 Reg20.00 $ · price_outlier
Graded cards
Grade 104 listings
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil EN PSA 10149.00 $
- Kida - Protector of Atlantis - Into the Inklands 7/204 Legendary Foil PSA 10299.00 $
- 2024 DISNEY LORCANA INTO THE INKLANDS KIDA PROTECTOR OF ATLANTIS 7/204 PSA 1027.95 $
- Ravensburger Kida - Protector of Atlantis 7/204 Inklands Cold Foil PSA 10299.00 $
Grade 91 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay