Lorcana35/204
Joshua Sweet - The Doctor
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.04 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.02 €
eBay Non-foil
—
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.12 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.09 €
eBay Foil
—
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 5/204
- Released
- February 23, 2024
Description
Joshua Sweet - The Doctor (5/204) currently sells for around 0.12 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 25% over the last 3 months. Common card from Into the Inklands (Lorcana), released on February 23, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.04 $ | 0.15 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.12 $ | 0.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.04 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.05 $ | 0.06 $ | 4 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.12 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.05 $ | 0.12 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.03 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.09 €
7-day average0.10 €
30-day average0.13 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.60 $
Median price1.69 $
Listings found41
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- 2024 DISNEY LORCANA INTO THE INKLANDS JOSHUA SWEET 5/204 COMMON (NON-FOIL) 0.99 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Into the Inklands ✨Cold Foil✨ NM/M Lorcana1.99 $
- Joshua Sweet The Doctor 5/204 Foil Into the Inklands Disney Lorcana TCG1.49 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Into the Inklands Cold Foil1.30 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor - LORCANA Into the Inklands - 5/204 - singles0.99 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor Into the Inklands 5/204 Common Lorcana Near Mint1.69 $
- Disney Lorcana Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 4 Cards Playset Into the Inklands1.99 $
- Into the Inklands #5/204 Joshua Sweet1.00 $
- Into the Inklands #5/204 Joshua Sweet1.00 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Common Into the Inklands Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Common Into the Inklands Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.69 $
- Into the Inklands #5/204 Joshua Sweet C231.95 $
- Disney Lorcana - Into the Inklands - Joshua Sweet The Doctor - 5/204 NM1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Into the Inklands - Joshua Sweet - The Doctor - 5/2041.00 $
- 2024 DISNEY LORCANA INTO THE INKLANDS JOSHUA SWEET 5/204 COMMON (NON-FOIL)1.59 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor Cold Foil C Into the Inklands 5/204 Lorcana TCG NM1.69 $
- DISNEY LORCANA INTO THE INKLANDS NON FOIL COMMON CARD JOSHUA SWEET 5/2041.19 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Common Into the Inklands Lorcana Foil NM1.79 $
- Into the Inklands #5/204 Joshua Sweet1.99 $
- Joshua Sweet The Doctor Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands COMMON 5/2042.29 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Common Into the Inklands Lorcana Cold Foil NM2.00 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Into the Inklands Regular1.98 $
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands 5/204 C EN3 Joshua Sweet - The Doctor1.09 $
- 🐉 Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Common Into the Inklands Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- JOSHUA SWEET - THE DOCTOR 5/204 COMMON INTO THE INKLANDS LORCANA NM1.47 $
- Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Common Into the Inklands Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- EN Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/204 Into the Inklands Common LP1.79 $
- JOSHUA SWEET - THE DOCTOR 5/204 COMMON INTO THE INKLANDS LORCANA NM1.47 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Into the Inklands Joshua Sweet - The Doctor 5/2040.99 $
- Disney Lorcana: Into The Inklands - Joshua Sweet - 5/204 (Cold Foil)2.49 $
Excluded
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands FOIL Singles YOU PICK! Bundle & Save $2 Minimum1.49 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana Into The Inklands Singles Pick Your Cards C,UC,R,SR,L NonFoil0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands Non-Foil Singles YOU PICK! Bundle & Save $2 Min0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana - Into the Inklands - BUY MORE SAVE MORE TCG * NON FOIL *1.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands YOU Pick! FOIL & NON Bundle & Save (2 Card Min)0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana Joshua Sweet 5/204 2X Lot Into The Inklands NM Combined Shipping0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Disney Lorcana - Into The Inklands Singles - You Pick - 1-2040.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana - Into the Inklands- Base Singles 1-204 You Pick the Card0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Into the Inklands - COMMON NON FOIL - Complete Your Set!0.99 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay