Lorcana937/204
Ursula - Sea Witch
Rare
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.14 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.06 €
eBay Non-foil
1.79 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.43 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.40 €
eBay Foil
2.39 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Set
- Fabled
- Number
- 37/204
- Released
- August 29, 2025
Description
Ursula - Sea Witch (37/204) currently sells for around 0.43 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 26% over the last 3 months. Rare card from Fabled (Lorcana), released on August 29, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.14 $ | 0.25 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.25 $ | 0.43 $ | 1.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.14 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.04 $ | 0.08 $ | 12 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.25 $ | 0.43 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.20 $ | 0.25 $ | 4 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.06 €
7-day average0.05 €
30-day average0.08 €
Foil
Lowest price0.09 €
Price trend0.40 €
7-day average0.39 €
30-day average0.34 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing1.78 $
Median price1.79 $
Listings found33
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Ursula - Sea Witch 37/204 Fabled Rare NM1.79 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Fabled - Ursula - Sea Witch - Rare 37/2041.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Fabled - Ursula, Sea Witch - 37/2041.40 $
- Fabled #37/204 Ursula1.50 $
- Fabled #37/204 Ursula1.50 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch 37/204 Rare Fabled Lorcana Near Mint1.53 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch 37/204 Fabled Regular1.49 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch 37/204 Rare Fabled Lorcana TCG NM1.75 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch (37/204). Lorcana Fabled1.78 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch 37/204 Rare Fabled Lorcana1.40 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Fabled Ursula Sea Witch 37/204 Rare Regular1.65 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch Rare Fabled 37/204 NM1.49 $
- Ursula, Sea Witch [37/204 Rare] Fabled1.00 $
- Ursula - Sea Witch 37/204 Rare Fabled Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
- Ursula Sea Witch 37/204 - Fabled Lorcana1.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.79 $
Average listing2.39 $
Median price2.39 $
Listings found2
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
Completed sales View sold on eBay