Lorcana917/204
Nani - Protective Sister
Uncommon
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.09 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.04 €
eBay Non-foil
1.99 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.25 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.23 €
eBay Foil
1.84 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Set
- Fabled
- Number
- 17/204
- Released
- August 29, 2025
Description
Nani - Protective Sister (17/204) currently sells for around 0.25 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 4% over the last 3 months. Uncommon card from Fabled (Lorcana), released on August 29, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.09 $ | 0.35 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.15 $ | 0.25 $ | 0.88 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.09 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.04 $ | 10 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.15 $ | 0.25 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 2 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.05 €
Foil
Lowest price0.05 €
Price trend0.23 €
7-day average0.28 €
30-day average0.18 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.77 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found28
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Fabled #17/204 Nani1.50 $
- Fabled #17/204 Nani1.50 $
- Fabled #17/204 Nani1.50 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled NM1.95 $
- Disney Lorcana - Lilo Best Explorer Ever 17/204 - Fabled - Non Foil - Super Rare2.49 $
- Lorcana Nani - Protective Sister Uncommon Fabled 17/204 NM1.55 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Uncommon Fabled Lorcana1.20 $
- Disney Lorcana Fabled Uncommon Nani 17/204 Near Mint Ungraded2.49 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Uncommon Fabled Lorcana TCG NM1.75 $
- Nani - Protective Sister - Uncommon - Fabled - 17/204 - NM - Normal1.59 $
- Nani Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Nani Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Nani Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Nani Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Nani Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Disney Lorcana1.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.25 $
Average listing1.73 $
Median price1.84 $
Listings found10
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Cold Foil Uncommon Fabled Lorcana TCG NM1.75 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Uncommon Fabled Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint1.79 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Cold Foil1.99 $
- Nani - Protective Sister- Uncommon Cold Foil - Disney Lorcana Fabled 17/2041.99 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 Fabled Cold Foil1.34 $
- Disney Lorcana Fabled - Nani Protective Sister 17/204 - Cold Foil1.25 $
- Nani - Protective Sister 17/204 UC Foil NEW Disney Lorcana Fabled1.25 $
- Disney Lorcana Fabled - Cold Foil: Nani, Protective Sister- 17/2042.00 $
- Nani - Protective Sister Cold Foil Uncommon Fabled 17/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Nani - Protective Sister Uncommon Fabled 17/204 NM foil1.90 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay