Lorcana945/204
Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe
Legendary
- Set
- Fabled
- Number
- 45/204
- Released
- August 29, 2025
Description
Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe (45/204) currently sells for around 64.72 $ on TCGplayer. The cheapest right now is Cardmarket (24.85 €), ahead of TCGplayer (64.72 $). Its TCGplayer price is up 40% over the last 4 months. Legendary card from Fabled (Lorcana), released on August 29, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 31.50 $ | 36.22 $ | 38.38 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 60.00 $ | 64.72 $ | 75.00 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 31.50 $ | 36.22 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 33.99 $ | 45.65 $ | 25+ |
| Moderately PlayedMP | 49.00 $ | 52.61 $ | 3 |
| DamagedDMG | 41.99 $ | 46.99 $ | 3 |
No listing in HP
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 60.00 $ | 64.72 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 35.00 $ | 54.03 $ | 16 |
| Heavily PlayedHP | 33.80 $ | 33.80 $ | 1 |
| DamagedDMG | 25.20 $ | 25.20 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Foil
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Ravensburger Dumbo - Ninth Wonder 45/204 Fabled Legendary Cold Foil EN55.00 $
- Disney Lorcana, Dumbo, Ninth Wonder of the Universe, 45/204, Fabled Legendary40.00 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe Lorcana Fabled 45/204 Legendary Non-Foil49.00 $
- DUMBO - NINTH WONDER OF THE UNIVERSE 45/204 FABLED LORCANA NM MARIANA MORENO39.99 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Legendary Disney Lorcana40.00 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Legendary Fabled Lorcana Near Mint39.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe - Fabled 45/20436.00 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular44.99 $
- DUMBO - NINTH WONDER OF THE UNIVERSE (45/204) Lorcana Fabled Non-Foil Legendary39.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Fabled Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Legendary49.99 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe Lorcana Fabled 45/20450.00 $
- Ravensburger Disney Lorcana Dumbo Ninth Wonder 45/204 Fabled Amethyst Regular36.00 $
- DUMBO - NINTH WONDER OF THE UNIVERSE 45/204 FABLED LORCANA COLD FOIL NM69.99 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled41.99 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe Legendary Fabled 45/204 Disney Lorcana69.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Legendary55.00 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular50.00 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular50.00 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Dumbo Ninth Wonder 45/204 Fabled Legendary Regular EN40.00 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular42.75 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular52.00 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe L 45/204 JA-9 [Foil] FABLED Disney Lorcana26.93 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe (#45/204, NM) Fabled, Lorcana58.99 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Non Foil Fabled - Lorcana - NM67.99 $
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe [9 - 45/204] NM42.00 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Dumbo Ninth Wonder of The Universe 45/204 Fabled Legendary59.97 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe- Legendary- 45/204- Lorcana -Fabled44.50 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder Of The Universe Legendary 45/204 Non-Foil - Lorcana Fabled60.00 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder Of The Universe 45/204 Legendary Non-Foil - Lorcana Fabled49.00 $
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Legendary Disney Lorcana45.00 $
Excluded
- Lorcana Fabled DUMBO - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Legendary LOT QTY 274.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Lorcana Fabled EN-9 Pick Your Card COLD FOILS C/UC/R/SR Legendary 1-204 NM65.00 $ · missing_card_number
- DUMBO Ninth Wonder of the Universe - LEGENDARY Fabled #45/204 PSA Grade 859.00 $ · graded
- DISNEY LORCANA FABLED NON FOIL LEGENDARY CARDS79.90 $ · missing_card_number
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder Of The Universe Fabled 45/204 Pack Fresh Lorcana Legendary75.00 $ · excluded_keyword
- Dumbo Ninth Wonder Universe cold Foil45/204 EN nm59.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe45/204FabledLegendaryLorcana TCGNear Mint46.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Disney Lorcana Fabled, Choose Your Card 1-204 Non Foil60.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe45/204FabledLegendaryLorcana TCGNear Mint46.49 $ · missing_card_number
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular Cold Foil X 2110.00 $ · price_outlier
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular135.00 $ · price_outlier
- Dumbo - Ninth Wonder of the Universe 45/204 Fabled Regular99.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay