Lorcana6137/204
B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.05 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.03 €
eBay Non-foil
1.49 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.18 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.07 €
eBay Foil
1.45 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Set
- Azurite Sea
- Number
- 137/204
- Released
- November 15, 2024
Description
B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot (137/204) currently sells for around 0.18 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 20% over the last 3 months. Common card from Azurite Sea (Lorcana), released on November 15, 2024.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 0.29 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.18 $ | 0.46 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.05 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.01 $ | 0.01 $ | 23 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.18 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.10 $ | 0.12 $ | 4 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.03 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.03 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.07 €
7-day average0.07 €
30-day average0.08 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.51 $
Median price1.49 $
Listings found28
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Azurite Sea: B.E.N. (137/204) - Common - Near Mint Non Foil0.99 $
- Azurite Sea #137/204 B.E.N.1.49 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Azurite Sea - B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot - 137/2041.00 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Azurite Sea: B.E.N. (137/204) - Common - Near Mint 0.99 $
- B.E.N. #137/204 Azurite Sea Disney lorcana Common1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Azurite Sea Common 4 Cards Set1.99 $
- Azurite Sea #137/204 B.E.N.1.49 $
- Azurite Sea #137/204 B.E.N.1.49 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Azurite Sea Regular1.50 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Common Azurite Sea Lorcana Near Mint1.39 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot #137/204 Azurite Sea Disney Lorcana Common1.99 $
- Disney Lorcana Azurite Sea B.E.N. Eccentric Robot 137/204 Non-Foil Rare EN60.99 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Common Azurite Sea Disney Lorcana TCG0.99 $
- x4 B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot - 137/204 - Common Lorcana DLC06 Azurite Sea M/NM2.80 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Azurite Sea Regular Disney Lorcana1.69 $
Foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.56 $
Median price1.45 $
Listings found5
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- B.E.N. - ECCENTRIC ROBOT 137/204 COMMON AZURITE SEA LORCANA COLD FOIL NEAR MINT2.00 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Azurite Sea B.E.N. Eccentric Robot Common Cold Foil 137/2041.45 $
- FOIL B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Common Azurite Sea Lorcana Disney Eng Card1.38 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Azurite Sea Cold Foil0.99 $
- B.E.N. - Eccentric Robot 137/204 Common Azurite Sea Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay