Lorcana1398/207
Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers
Rare
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.23 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.12 €
eBay Non-foil
1.59 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.73 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.57 €
eBay Foil
3.75 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 98/207
- Released
- July 17, 2026
Description
Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers (98/207) currently sells for around 0.73 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 85% over the last 4 months. Rare card from Attack of the Vine! (Lorcana), released on July 17, 2026.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.10 $ | 0.23 $ | 1.24 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.25 $ | 0.73 $ | 1.25 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.23 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.15 $ | 0.37 $ | 15 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.25 $ | 0.73 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.49 $ | 0.83 $ | 6 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.12 €
7-day average0.14 €
30-day average0.15 €
Foil
Lowest price0.05 €
Price trend0.57 €
7-day average0.40 €
30-day average0.50 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing2.29 $
Median price1.59 $
Listings found15
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Disney Lorcana #98/207 Carl Fredricksen & Russell (Attack of the Vine!)1.99 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Rare X2 Attack Of The Vine!4.99 $
- Attack of the Vine! #98/207 Carl Fredricksen & Russell1.24 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers - 98/207 - Attack of the Vine!1.74 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers Rare Attack of the Vine! 98/2071.49 $
- Attack of the Vine! #98/207 Carl Fredricksen & Russell0.99 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack of the Vine! Disney1.59 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Rare Attack of the Vine!2.19 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack of the Vine! Disney1.59 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack of the Vine! Disney1.59 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack of the Vine! Disney1.59 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack of the Vine! Disney1.59 $
- Disney Carl Fredricksen & Russell 98/207 attack of the vine5.00 $
- Carl & Russell UP intrepid 98/207 Rare Set X3 Attack Vine! Disney Lorcana3.75 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers - 98/207 - NM 13 (13)3.00 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.99 $
Average listing3.54 $
Median price3.75 $
Listings found5
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 X2 Foil Attack of the Vine!4.99 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack of the Vine! Foil 3.75 $
- Disney Lorcana 98/207 Carl Fredricksen & Russell (Attack of the Vine!) Cold Foil2.99 $
- Carl Fredricksen & Russell - Intrepid Explorers - 98/207 - NM Cold Foil 13 (13)4.00 $
- Disney Lorcana Carl Fredricksen & Russell Intrepid Explorers 98/207 Attack Foil1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay