Lorcana7192/204
Kakamora - Band of Pirates
Common
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.07 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.02 €
eBay Non-foil
1.50 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
0.16 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.10 €
eBay Foil
1.99 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 192/204
- Released
- March 7, 2025
Description
Kakamora - Band of Pirates (192/204) currently sells for around 0.16 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 14% over the last 3 months. Common card from Archazia's Island (Lorcana), released on March 7, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.01 $ | 0.07 $ | 0.18 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.05 $ | 0.16 $ | 0.50 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.01 $ | 0.07 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.02 $ | 0.07 $ | 5 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.05 $ | 0.16 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.09 $ | 0.10 $ | 3 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.04 €
Foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.10 €
7-day average0.09 €
30-day average0.12 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.40 $
Median price1.50 $
Listings found23
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Disney Lorcana Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Archazia's Island 4 Cards CM1.99 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG - Archazia's Island: Kakamora (192/204) - Common - Near Mint 0.99 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Common Archazia's Island Lorcana Near Mint1.39 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.00 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates (192/204)⚙️Play set of 4⚙️Lorcana Archazia's Island1.25 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Archazia's Island Common Near Mint Lorcana1.49 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Archazia's Island Regular - Disney Lorcana1.25 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora1.50 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.00 $
Average listing1.91 $
Median price1.99 $
Listings found16
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Archazia's Island Cold Foil1.00 $
- Archazia's Island #192/204 Kakamora Cold Foil2.00 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates - Archazia's Island - 192/204 - Lorcana. FOIL. O1.85 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Common Archazia's Island Lorcana Cold Foil NM2.00 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Common Archazia's Island Lorcana Cold Foil NM2.13 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Archazia's Island Cold Foil3.00 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates 192/204 Common Archazia's Island Lorcana Cold Foil NM1.99 $
- Kakamora - Band of PiratesArchazia's Island 192/204 NM Cold Foil1.29 $
- FOIL Lorcana Archazia's Island - Kakamora - Band of Pirates - 192/204 - FOIL1.79 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates Cold Foil Common Archazia's Island 192/204 NM1.49 $
- Foil Kakamora - Band of Pirates Common Archazia's Island 192/204 NM2.00 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates Cold Foil Common Archazia's Island 192/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates Cold Foil Common Archazia's Island 192/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates Cold Foil Common Archazia's Island 192/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
- Kakamora - Band of Pirates Cold Foil Common Archazia's Island 192/204 Lorcana NM1.99 $
Completed sales View sold on eBay