Lorcana7104/204
Baymax - Giant Robot
Uncommon
Non-foil
TCGplayer Non-foil
0.16 $
Cardmarket Non-foil
0.08 €
eBay Non-foil
1.59 $
Foil
TCGplayer Foil
1.09 $
Cardmarket Foil
0.60 €
eBay Foil
1.42 $
My collection
Normal
0
Cold Foil
0
- Number
- 104/204
- Released
- March 7, 2025
Description
Baymax - Giant Robot (104/204) currently sells for around 1.09 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 19% over the last 4 months. Uncommon card from Archazia's Island (Lorcana), released on March 7, 2025.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.09 $ | 0.16 $ | 0.37 $ |
| Cold FoilNear Mint · 25+ listings | 0.71 $ | 1.09 $ | 1.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.09 $ | 0.16 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.08 $ | 0.20 $ | 20 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Cold Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.71 $ | 1.09 $ | 25+ |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.39 $ | 4 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.08 €
7-day average0.10 €
30-day average0.12 €
Foil
Lowest price0.10 €
Price trend0.60 €
7-day average0.62 €
30-day average0.72 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Non-foil
Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.64 $
Median price1.59 $
Listings found32
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Baymax - Giant Robot 104/204 Uncommon Archazia's Island Lorcana Near Mint1.39 $
- Baymax - Giant Robot Archazia's Island 104/204 NM1.49 $
- BAYMAX - GIANT ROBOT 104/204 UC ARCHAZIA'S ISLAND LORCANA NM1.51 $
- Baymax - Giant Robot 104/204 Archazia's Island Regular1.25 $
- Disney Lorcana TCG Archazia's Island - Baymax - Giant Robot - 104/2041.00 $
- Baymax - Giant Robot - 104/204 - Lorcana Archazia's Island NM1.50 $
- Archazia's Island #104/204 Baymax1.50 $
- Baymax - Giant Robot (104/204) Lorcana Archazia's Island1.79 $
- Archazia's Island #104/204 Baymax1.50 $
- Baymax #104/204 Archazia's Island Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Archazia's Island #104/204 Baymax1.50 $
- Baymax - Giant Robot Archazia's Island 104/204 NM1.49 $
- Archazia's Island #104/204 Baymax1.89 $
- Baymax #104/204 Archazia's Island Disney Lorcana1.99 $
- Baymax - Giant Robot 104/204 Uncommon Archazia's Island Lorcana Near Mint1.99 $
Foil
Lowest listing1.34 $
Average listing1.42 $
Median price1.42 $
Listings found2
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
Completed sales View sold on eBay