Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B12BT12-118
Spatial Transmission
Uncommon
TCGplayer
0.33 $+6.5%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.03 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.32 $+32.0%
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- BT12-118
- Released
- January 22, 2021
Description
Spatial Transmission (BT12-118) currently sells for around 0.33 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 10% over the last 4 months. Uncommon card from Vicious Rejuvenation (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on January 22, 2021.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 3 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.12 $ | 0.15 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 4 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.33 $ | 0.49 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.12 $ | 3 |
No listing in LP, MP, HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.33 $ | 4 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.03 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.05 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.57 $
Median price1.32 $
Listings found13
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 UC Foil2.65 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Spatial Transmission - BT12-118 - UC Vicious Rejuvenation (BT12) D0.99 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Spatial Transmission - BT12-118 - UC - Foil Vicious Rejuvenation (0.99 $
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 UC Foil NEW Vicious Rejuvenation1.49 $
- SPATIAL TRANSMISSION BT12-118 UC Vicious Rejuvenation NM1.99 $
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 UC Foil Dragon Ball Super Card TCG0.99 $
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 UC Foil Vicious Rejuvenation 1.99 $
- Spatial Transmission | BT12-118 UC | Uncommon | Yellow | Dragonball Super TCG1.32 $
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 Uncommon Near Mint1.99 $
- Spatial Transmission #BT12-118 Holo Vicious Rejuvenation Dragon Ball Super TCG3.00 $
- DBS CCG Vicious Rejuvenation Spatial Transmission BT12-118 NM/M1.00 $
- Spatial Transmission Foil Uncommon Vicious Rejuvenation BT12-118 NM1.00 $
- Spatial Transmission Uncommon Vicious Rejuvenation BT12-118 NM1.00 $
Excluded
- DRAGON BALL SUPER TCG VICIOUS REJUVENTATION BT12 CHOOSE YOUR CARDS!!1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- DRAGON BALL SUPER UNISON WARRIORS BT12 CHOOSE YOUR HOLOS AND NON HOLOS!!1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- VICIOUS REJUVENATION Singles DBSCG (C-UC-R Foil & Non-Foil) BT123.93 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super TCG Spatial Transmission - Vicious Rejuvenation Foil Uncommon0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 UC FOIL Vicious Rejuvenation DBS NM3.49 $ · price_outlier
- Spatial Transmission BT12-118 Pre-Release Dragon Ball Vicious Rejuvenation NM4.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay