Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B11-REBT11-148
Rebellion Hammer
Uncommon
TCGplayer
0.25 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.04 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.72 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- BT11-148
- Released
- January 8, 2022
Description
Rebellion Hammer (BT11-148) currently sells for around 0.25 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 14% over the last 4 months. Uncommon card from Vermilion Bloodline (2nd Edition) (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on January 8, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 1 listing | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ |
| Foil | — | — | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in LP, MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.04 €
30-day average0.04 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.62 $
Median price1.72 $
Listings found26
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Rebellion Hammer | BT11-148 | UC | Vermilion Bloodline 1x Foil SS4 Bardock1.05 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 UC Foil1.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer - BT11-148 - UC - Near Mint1.99 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Rebellion Hammer - BT11-148 - UC - 2nd Edition Vermilion Bloodline0.99 $
- 84M DRAGON BALL SUPER CARD GAME #BT11-148 UC REBELLION HAMMER1.25 $
- Dragon Ball Super TCG Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 UC NM/M1.75 $
- 10865K DRAGON BALL SUPER CARD GAME #BT11-148 UC REBELLION HAMMER1.95 $
- REBELLION HAMMER BT11-148 UC Vermilion Bloodline NM1.99 $
- 87M DRAGON BALL SUPER CARD GAME #BT11-148 UC REBELLION HAMMER1.25 $
- Rebellion Hammer | BT11-148 | UC | Vermilion Bloodline 1.00 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Rebellion Hammer - BT11-148 - UC - Foil Vermilion Bloodline 1st ed0.99 $
- Dragon Ball Super - Rebellion Hammer - BT11-148 UC Extra Card Foil CB-2-2-B-82.78 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 UC Holo NEW Vermilion Bloodline1.26 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 UC Foil V.B 2nd Ed. NEW 1.25 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 UC FOIL Dragon Ball Super TCG NEAR MINT1.25 $
- Dragon Ball Super Card Game Rebellion Hammer Vermilion Bloodline BT11-148...1.75 $
- Rebellion Hammer | BT11-148 | UC | Vemilion Bloodline | Dragonball Super1.31 $
- BT11-148 Rebellion Hammer Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline (2nd Edition) NM0.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline Dragon Ball Super NM/M2.00 $
- Rebellion Hammer Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline BT11-148 NM1.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline BT11-148 NM1.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 Foil Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline LP1.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer Foil Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline BT11-148 NM1.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 Uncommon Vermilion Bloodline Dragon Ball Super Foil NM1.99 $
- Rebellion Hammer FOIL BT11-148 M PF DBZS Vermillion Bloodline1.69 $
- Dragon Ball Super Card Game Vermilion Bloodline Rebellion Hammer BT11-1481.59 $
Excluded
- DRAGON BALL SUPER VERMILION BLOODLINE BT11 CHOOSE YOUR HOLOS AND NON HOLOS!!1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- VERMILLION BLOODLINE Singles (BT11) C-UC-R FOILS & NON FOILS1.31 $ · missing_card_number
- DBS CCG Vermilion Bloodline (2nd Edition) Rebellion Hammer NM/M1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super: Vermilion Bloodline BT11 Trading Card Game Singles1.98 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super: Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 UC3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Dragon Ball Super CCG Rebellion Hammer Foil Uncommon Card BT11-148 UC Anime Card3.99 $ · price_outlier
- Rebellion Hammer BT11-148 Uncommon Near Mint5.99 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay