Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B09BT9-076
Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer
Common
TCGplayer
0.25 $-7.4%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.04 €+33.3%
Trend
eBay
1.86 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- BT9-076
- Released
- February 14, 2020
Description
Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer (BT9-076) currently sells for around 0.25 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 95% over the last 5 months. Common card from Universal Onslaught (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on February 14, 2020.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 3 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.25 $ | 0.39 $ |
| Foil | — | — | 18.38 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.25 $ | 3 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.04 €
30-day average0.04 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.86 $
Median price1.86 $
Listings found24
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 X Record Common NM Trading Card1.99 $
- Digimon CCG Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 Regular0.99 $
- Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer Dragon Ball Super BT9-076 Common 1.00 $
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 C Digimon CCG | X Record Near Mint English1.60 $
- 4x Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 C (Playset) Digimon CCG | X Record NM2.50 $
- 2nd Edition Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer Dragon Ball Super BT9-076 Common1.00 $
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record BT9-076 C LP2.99 $
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 C Digimon CCG X Record L5186*1.74 $
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record Normal BT9-076 C NM2.99 $
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record BT9-076 C NM2.99 $
- Digimon TCG Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record BT9-076 C2.50 $
- Digimon TCG Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record BT9-076 C2.50 $
- Digimon TCG Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record BT9-076 C2.50 $
- Dragon Ball Super - Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer - BT9-076 Common Card CB-1-4-A-131.57 $
- BIBIDI, PRIMEVAL CONJURER BT9-076 C DRAGON BALL SUPER NM BT9 -(1.99 $
- Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 C C X Record NM0.99 $
- BIBIDI, PRIMEVAL CONJURER BT9-076 C DRAGON BALL SUPER NM BT9 -=1.99 $
- Digimon X Record Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode BT9-076 C NM/M1.99 $
- BIBIDI, PRIMEVAL CONJURER BT9-076 C Universal Onslaught NM0.99 $
- Digimon TCG (2020) - BT9-076 - 3x Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode - Purp/Yell - Common1.35 $
- BIBIDI, PRIMEVAL CONJURER BT9-076 C Universal Onslaught Pre-Release Cards NM2.99 $
- Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer BT9-076 C - Black - Dragonball TCG1.34 $
- Digimon TCG BT9-076 Maycrackmon: Vicious Mode Common X Record Card Game1.16 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Bibidi, Primeval Conjurer - BT9-076 - C Universal Onslaught (BT09)0.99 $
Excluded
- Digimon BT9 X Record Japanese Common Uncommon Rare Pack Fresh Card Singles ~USA~0.99 $ · excluded_keyword
- Digimon TCG: X Record - BT9 - Common, Uncommon & Rare Cards1.34 $ · missing_card_number
- UNIVERSAL ONSLAUGHT BT9 Singles DRAGONBALL SUPER CCG (C-UC-R Foil & Non-Foil)1.34 $ · missing_card_number
- DIGIMON CARD GAME BT9 BT-09 X RECORD C COMMON CARD (JAPANESE VERSION)1.00 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay