Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B15BT15-065
Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements
Uncommon
TCGplayer
0.18 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.02 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.49 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- BT15-065
- Released
- November 19, 2021
Description
Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements (BT15-065) currently sells for around 0.18 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is up 12% over the last 3 months. Uncommon card from Saiyan Showdown (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on November 19, 2021.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 3 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.18 $ | 0.25 $ |
| FoilNear Mint · 5 listings | 0.10 $ | 0.16 $ | 0.30 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
Normal
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.18 $ | 3 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.25 $ | 0.27 $ | 2 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Foil
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.10 $ | 0.16 $ | 5 |
| Lightly PlayedLP | 0.20 $ | 0.20 $ | 4 |
No listing in MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.02 €
7-day average0.02 €
30-day average0.04 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.53 $
Median price1.49 $
Listings found17
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Dragon Ball Super Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC NM1.75 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC Dragon Ball Super TCG1.00 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC Dragon Ball Super TCG1.00 $
- Dragon Ball Super Saiyan Showdown #BT15-065 UC Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements1.00 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC Dragon Ball Super TCG1.99 $
- Dragon Ball Super: Masters DBS-B15 Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements (#BT15-065,1.99 $
- Dragon Ball Super CCG Saiyan Showdown Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-0651.25 $
- Dragonball Z Super Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 CCG TCG Free Ship!1.49 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 Saiyan Showdown Dragon Ball Super LP1.99 $
- Saiyan Showdown - Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements - BT15-065 - Uncommon1.99 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 Uncommon Saiyan Showdown Near Mint1.99 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements Uncommon Saiyan Showdown BT15-065 NM1.99 $
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 Saiyan Showdown Dragon Ball Super NM1.98 $
- WaruMonzaemon BT15-065 U UC Exceed Apocalypse Digimon NM/M1.44 $
- 2021 Dragon Ball Super CCG - Saiyan Showdown BT15 UW06 Raditz #BT15-0651.12 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements - BT15-065 - UC Saiyan Showdown 0.99 $
- Light Play DBS:M Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements - BT15-065 - UC - Foil Saiyan0.99 $
Excluded
- Dragon Ball Super CARD GAME Saiyan Showdown DBS B15 BANDAI YOUR CHOICE1.75 $ · missing_card_number
- DRAGON BALL SUPER SAIYAN SHOWDOWN BT15 CHOOSE YOUR HOLO AND NON HOLOS!!1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super: Saiyan Showdown, Commons/Uncommons, BT15, TCG0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 2 x Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC - Dragon ball Super Mint Foil12.64 $ · price_outlier
- Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC - Dragon ball Super6.81 $ · price_outlier
- Dragon Ball Super TCG - Raditz, Requesting Reinforcements BT15-065 UC Foil EN 7.01 $ · price_outlier
Completed sales View sold on eBay