Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B15BT15-070
Son Gohan, Simian Revenge
Uncommon
TCGplayer
0.25 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.03 €+50.0%
Trend
eBay
1.25 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- BT15-070
- Released
- November 19, 2021
Description
Son Gohan, Simian Revenge (BT15-070) currently sells for around 0.25 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price is down 17% over the last 4 months. Uncommon card from Saiyan Showdown (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on November 19, 2021.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 1 listing | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ |
| Foil | — | — | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.25 $ | 0.25 $ | 1 |
No listing in LP, MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.03 €
7-day average0.03 €
30-day average0.04 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.52 $
Median price1.25 $
Listings found13
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Dragon Ball Super TCG Saiyan Showdown #BT15-070 UC Son Gohan, Simian Foil1.65 $
- Son Gohan, Simian Revenge BT15-070 UC Foil2.79 $
- Dragon Ball Super CCG Saiyan Showdown Son Gohan, Simian Revenge BT15-070 UC Card1.25 $
- Son Gohan, Simian Revenge BT15-070 UC Dragon Ball Super Light Play0.99 $
- Saiyan Showdown - Son Gohan, Simian Revenge - BT15-070 1.00 $
- Son Gohan Simian Revenge Dragon Ball Super CCG Saiyan Showdown BT15-070 UC2.73 $
- Saiyan Showdown - Son Gohan, Simian Revenge - BT15-070 - Uncommon1.00 $
- Son Gohan, Simian Revenge BT15-070 Uncommon Saiyan Showdown Dragon Ball Super NM1.99 $
- DBS Dragon Ball Super - Son Gohan, Simian Revenge - BT15-070 UC Foil NM/M1.43 $
- Saiyan Showdown - Son Gohan, Simian Revenge - BT15-070 - Uncommon1.99 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Son Gohan, Simian Revenge - BT15-070 - UC Saiyan Showdown (BT15) D0.99 $
- Light Play DBS:M Son Gohan, Simian Revenge - BT15-070 - UC - Foil Saiyan Showdow0.99 $
- Dragon Ball Super Card Son Gohan Simian Revenge Saiyan holo BT15-070 Foil power0.99 $
Excluded
- DRAGON BALL SUPER SAIYAN SHOWDOWN BT15 CHOOSE YOUR HOLO AND NON HOLOS!!1.29 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super: Saiyan Showdown, Commons/Uncommons, BT15, TCG0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Dragon Ball Super CARD GAME Saiyan Showdown DBS B15 BANDAI YOUR CHOICE1.75 $ · missing_card_number
Completed sales View sold on eBay