Dragon Ball Super MastersDBS-B10-REBT10-059
Absolute Confidence
Common
TCGplayer
0.49 $0.0%
Market price
Cardmarket
Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
0.04 €0.0%
Trend
eBay
1.98 $0.0%indicative
Listing median
My collection
Normal
0
Foil
0
- Number
- BT10-059
- Released
- January 8, 2022
Description
Absolute Confidence (BT10-059) currently sells for around 0.49 $ on TCGplayer. Its TCGplayer price has held steady over the last 4 months. Common card from Rise of the Unison Warrior (2nd Edition) (Dragon Ball Super Masters), released on January 8, 2022.
Prices by marketplace
TCGplayer
View on TCGplayerPrice history
Market price (last 6 months)| Variant | Lowest price | Market price | Highest price |
|---|---|---|---|
| NormalNear Mint · 1 listing | 0.49 $ | 0.49 $ | 0.49 $ |
| Foil | — | — | 0.99 $ |
Prices by condition and listings
| Condition | Lowest price | Market price | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Near MintNM | 0.49 $ | 0.49 $ | 1 |
No listing in LP, MP, HP, DMG
Listing count from the TCGplayer price guide, condition by condition, capped at 25 ("25+" means 25 or more). It can be lower than the total shown on the TCGplayer page, which counts every active offer.
Cardmarket Cardmarket prices are being fine-tuned. If a price looks too far off compared to the other platforms, please disregard it for now. Thanks
View on CardmarketPrice history
Cardmarket price (last 6 months)Lowest price0.02 €
Price trend0.04 €
7-day average0.04 €
30-day average0.03 €
eBay
View on eBayPrice history
eBay median price (last 6 months)Lowest listing0.99 $
Average listing1.85 $
Median price1.98 $
Listings found18
View analysed listings
Used in the calculation
- Absolute Confidence BT10-059 Common Rise of the Unison Warrior2.79 $
- Dragon Ball Super Absolute Confidence BT10-059 C Uncommon EN Bandai1.98 $
- Dragon Ball Absolute Confidence BT10-059 C Extra EN1.98 $
- Absolute Confidence BT10-059 C Dragon Ball Super Card Game 1.85 $
- ABSOLUTE CONFIDENCE BT10-059 C Rise of the Unison Warrior NM2.99 $
- Absolute Confidence BT10-059 Rise of the Unison Warrior Dragon Ball Super LP1.99 $
- DBS Absolute Confidence BT10-059 C Dragon Ball Super Card Game EN1.98 $
- Absolute Confidence Gogeta Common Foil Rise of the Unison Warrior BT10-059 NM2.00 $
- Absolute Confidence BT10-059 C Dragon Ball Super Card Game 1.00 $
- ABSOLUTE CONFIDENCE BT10-059 C DRAGON BALL SUPER NM BT101.99 $
- Absolute Confidence Common Rise of the Unison Warrior (2nd Edition) BT10-059 NM1.25 $
- ABSOLUTE CONFIDENCE BT10-059 C Rise of the Unison Warrior Foil NM2.99 $
- 2020 Dragon Ball Super - Rise of the Unison Warrors: Clan Collusion - #BT10-0590.99 $
- Absolute Confidence | BT10-059 C | Blue | Dragonball Super TCG1.34 $
- Absolute Confidence BT10-059 Rise of The Unison Warrior2.74 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Absolute Confidence - BT10-059 - C - 2nd Edition Rise of the Uniso0.99 $
- NM-Mint DBS:M Absolute Confidence - BT10-059 - C Rise of the Unison Warrior 1st 0.99 $
- CFV Dragon Masquerade Scarlet Flame Bow General, Stirgna (C) D-BT10/0591.42 $
Excluded
- Cardfight Vanguard Liberator of Hope, Epona | BT10/059EN C Gold Paladin55.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Cardfight!! Vanguard Explorer of Good News G-BT10/059EN C CFV NM0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- SCARLET FLAME BOW GENERAL, STIRGNA D-BT10/059EN C CARDFIGHT!! VANGUARD MP1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- SSB Vegito Absolute Confidence 1st Edition Foil Dragon Ball Super Card Game | NM3.19 $ · missing_card_number
- SCARLET FLAME BOW GENERAL, STIRGNA D-BT10/059EN C CARDFIGHT!! VANGUARD MP1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- SCARLET FLAME BOW GENERAL, STIRGNA D-BT10/059EN C CARDFIGHT!! VANGUARD MP1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- SCARLET FLAME BOW GENERAL, STIRGNA D-BT10/059EN C CARDFIGHT!! VANGUARD MP1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- SCARLET FLAME BOW GENERAL, STIRGNA D-BT10/059EN C CARDFIGHT!! VANGUARD MP1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- x4 Scarlet Flame Bow General, Stirgna - D-BT10/059EN - C CFV M/NM3.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Scarlet Flame Bow General, Stirgna D-BT10/059EN C Cardfight!! Vanguard Near Mint0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Explorer of Good News G-BT10/059EN Cardfight!! Vanguard NM0.99 $ · missing_card_number
- 1 x Liberator of Hope, Epona - BT10/059EN - C Near Mint / Mint, English CFV4.69 $ · missing_card_number
- Gunfire Dragon, Ballistic Amalga - V-BT10/059EN - C - Near Mint2.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Digimon TCG: Xros Encounter - BT10 - Common, Uncommon & Rare1.34 $ · missing_card_number
- Cardfight!! Phantom Dragon Aeon Gunfire Dragon, Ballistic Amalga V-BT10/059EN1.99 $ · missing_card_number
- Gunfire Dragon, Ballistic Amalga | V-BT10/059EN | C | Phantom Dragon Aeon | CFV1.34 $ · missing_card_number
- Bushiroad Cardfight Vanguard Liberator of Hope, Epona BT10/059EN C Gold Paladin4.00 $ · missing_card_number
- Gunfire Dragon, Ballistic Amalga - V-BT10/059EN - C Nm-Mint, English Vanguard V 2.13 $ · missing_card_number
- Rise of the Unison Warriors SINGLES C/UC/R Cards - Dragon Ball Super FOIL2.64 $ · missing_card_number
- Rise of the Unison Warriors SINGLES C/UC/R Cards - Dragon Ball Super NON-FOIL1.34 $ · missing_card_number
Graded cards
Grade 101 listing
Completed sales View sold on eBay